Powered by Worldpay

Strava

Upcoming Races

Athletes who have ordered Tailwind have entered the following races...

 

June 15th 2017 - East Antrim Marathon Series (EAMS)

  • Sarah A

June 17th 2017 - The Wall

  • Sal H
  • Peter F
  • Ashley B
  • Jonathan W
  • Will T
  • Chris C
  • Jay C
  • Philip F
  • Craig McD
  • Louise P
  • Garfield S
  • Aaron R
  • Vic O

June 16th 2017 - Aberdovey Bike Ride

  • Matt L

June 17th 2017 - Coast 2 Coast

  • Chris H

June 17th 2017 - Tromso Midnight Sun Marathon (Norway)

  • Hilary C
  • Susie H

June 17th 2017 - The Highland Cross

  • Malcolm B
  • Stephen P

June 17th 2017 - Salomon Trail Marathon/Half Marathon Wales

  • Guillaume V
  • Gareth S
  • Marc U

June 17th 2017 - Pennine Barrier Ultra

  • Carolyn B
  • Phil P

June 17th 2017 - Mountain Mayhem

  • Paul  H

June 17th 2017 - South Downs Marathon

  • Lesley P
  • Sophia G
  • Alison S

June 17th 2017 - Stonemad Ultra

  • Padraig McK

June 17th 2017 - Chase the Sun

  • Sylvie W

June 17th 2017 - Conquest of Avalon

  • Alistair H
  • Tom E

June 17th 2017 GM40 (Slovenia)

  • Pavlo Z

June 17th 2017 - Wasdale Xtreme Triathlon

  • Tim R

June 17th 2017 - Tough Mudder Scotland

  • Ollie S

June 18th 2017 - Staffordshire IM

  • Dilip P
  • Emma S
  • Sarah T-W
  • Robert H
  • Brian P
  • Matthew H
  • Steven B
  • Ben S
  • Chris B
  • Steve H
  • Alasdair H
  • Scott H
  • Jackie B
  • Louise T
  • Debbie H

June 17th 2017 - Mozart 100

  • Dan H

June 17th 2017 - Triathlon X

  • Malx V
  • Chris E

June 18th 2017 - Lakesman Triathlon

  • Bruce B
  • Benjamin T
  • Graeme R

June 18th 2017 - IM 70.3 Staffordshire

  • Brian P
  • Mark W

June 18th 2017 - Shrewsbury Half Marathon

  • Lisa J
  • Yizi W

June 18th 2017 - Hampshire Hoppit Marathon

  • Sarah K
  • Keith M
  • Matt B

June 18th 2017 BTC 100

  • Andy M

June 18th 2017 - Offa's Dyke 15

  • Coral P

June 18th 2017 - Race To The Bill

  • Pete W

June 18th 2017 - Arran Man

  • Mike L

June 18th 2017 - Elsinore IM (Denmark)

  • Toni R

June 23rd 2017 - Mont Blanc 80KM

  • Marc H

June 23rd 2017 - Lavaredo Ultra Trail

  • Christopher E
  • Helen D
  • Dan I
  • Ryan H

June 23rd 2017 - South Wales 100 (SW100)

  • Martin O'K
  • Paul M
  • Jon T
  • David M

June 23rd 2017 - Colworth Marathon Challenge

  • Robert W

June 24th 2017 - South Wales 50 (SW50)

  • Luis S
  • Andrew H

June 24th 2017 - Galeforce West

  • Dave G

June 24th 2017 -  West Highland Way (WHW)

  • Dominic C
  • Fiona B
  • Martin B
  • Mark C
  • John C
  • Gerry C
  • Ian D
  • Paul F
  • Neil F
  • Myvanwy F-M
  • Allan G
  • David H
  • Andrew J
  • John K
  • Cameron K
  • Grant MacD
  • Sean McM
  • James McP
  • Lesley McK
  • David R
  • William R
  • Robert S
  • Michael T
  • Mark W
  • Chantelle W
  • David W
  • Lynne A
  • David H
  • Marc C
  • Andrew P
  • Ellen McV
  • David H
  • Steven Y
  • Alan C
  • Lee K
  • Helen M
  • Joseph G
  • Carrie C
  • Steven A
  • David M

June 24th 2017 - Race To The King 

  • Kim S
  • Kathryn K
  • David M
  • Ian R
  • James S
  • Jo S
  • Lucie M
  • Sam W
  • Kathryn M
  • James P
  • Michelle H
  • Claire N
  • Tiffany B
  • Tara L
  • Michelle W
  • Chris U
  • Colleen C
  • Brad P
  • Paul B
  • Claire N
  • Simon B
  • Michele W
  • George H
  • Paul F

June 24th 2017 - Cotswold Way Relay

  • Tracy A

June 24th 2017 - Giants Head Marathon

  • Sarah W
  • Tim R
  • Pete S
  • Andy H

June 24th 2017 - Watt Moor Ultra

  • Christiana H

June 24th 2017 - Midnight Marathon

  • David B
  • Lyndon C

June 24th 2017 - Vegan Welsh 3000

  • Louise A
  • Steve C

June 24th 2017 - Waterford Half / Marathon

  • Pippa C
  • Rhian N
  • Sian L-G
  • Carol W

June 24th 2017 - Spine Fusion

  • Mark H
  • Mark K
  • Gary M

June 24th 2017 - Ridgeway Revenge

  • Sue M

June 24th 2017 - Upton Ultra 50

  • Scott M

June 24th 2017 - Balmoral Challenge - Triple Crown

  • Phil D

June 24th 2017 - 10 Peaks Long Course

  • Graham S

June 24th 2017 - 10 In 10 Challenge

  • Ross T

June 24th 2017 - T60 Series

  • Heather R

June 24th 2017 - Audax 400K

  • William W

June 24th 2017 - 24 In 24

  • Alastair H
  • Alan L

June 24th 2017 - Kent 50

  • Andrew J

June 25th 2017 - Wimbleball Half IM

  • Cathrine J
  • Helen F

June 25th 2017 - Cotswold 226

  • Rebecca T
  • Hugh C
  • Richard C

June 25th 2017 - Swansea Half Marathon

  • Helen R
  • Michelle M
  • Paul D

June 25th 2017 - Regency 10K

  • Claire G

June 25th 2017 - Heathfield 10K

  • Hilary H

June 25th 2017 - Challenge Poznan

  • Shona B

June 25th 2017 - Lairig Ghru Ultra

  • Linsey B
  • Gary L

June 25th 2017 - North Devon Marathon

  • Matthew M

June 25th 2017 - IM Exmoor

  • Daniel L

June 25th 2017 - Humber Bridge Half

  • Jane H

June 25th 2017 - Round Sheffield Run

  • Janice R

June 25th 2017 - Bournemouth Sportive

  • Jonathan H

June 25th 2017 - Nottingham Cycle Live

  • Stuart S

June 25th 2017 - Marlow Triathlon

  • Simon B

June 25th 2017 - Bradford Millennium Way Relay

  • Norma S

June 26th 2017 - Alpine Raid

  • John H

June 28th 2017 - Thames Ring 250

  • Mike A
  • Bob W
  • Kirsty C

June 29th 2017 - Freedom Foundation Run For Love (Croatia)

  • Susie H

June 30th 2017 - Ultimate Trails 110

  • Antony G
  • Michael G
  • John R
  • Daniel L
  • David L
  • Ben H
  • Andrew C
  • Rob C
  • Ian G

July 1st 2017 - Western Way

  • Brian H

July 1st 2017 - Serpent Trail - 100k

  • Jez H
  • Nick G

July 1st 2017 - Ripon Triathlon

  • Jacob E
  • Stuart P
  • Barbara H

July 1st 2017 - Clontarf Half

  • Lindy L

July 1st 2017 - Ultimate Trails 55

  • Kev E
  • Nina C
  • Kevin B
  • Rob D

July 1st 2017 - Energia 24hr

  • Claire M

July 1st 2017 - Cotswold Way Challenge

  • Kay J
  • Simon H

July 1st 2017 - Snowdonia Quarter

  • Colin P
  • Alex C
  • Mike R
  • Maria P

July 1st 2017 - Snowdon 7

  • Tim V

July 1st 2017 - Saxoprint Sachentrail Ultra

  • Benjamin S

July 1st 2017 - Fan Dance - High Moon

  • Dave S

July 1st 2017 - Belfast 24H

  • Thomas K
  • Daibhi O'L
  • Denis K

July 1st 2017 - 24H Du Mans Longskate

  • Benoit F

July 1st 2017 - Wiggle New Forest Sportive

  • Pete W

July 1st 2017 - Round The Island

  • Samantha B

July 1st 2017 - Lakeland Trails 110

  • Mark O-F

July 1st 2017 - Torbay 8 Mile Swim

  • Robert M

July 1st 2017 - Endure 24 Leeds

  • Allan P
  • Paul H
  • Dave B

July 1st 2017 - Ring of Kerry

  • Mairead H

July 1st 2017 Festival Trail Semois 55K

  • Steven V 't S

July 1st / 2nd July 2017 - World Champs Belfast 24hr Race

  • John S
  • Claire M
  • Niall K
  • Daibhi O'L
  • Susan McC

July 2nd 2017 - Outlaw Half / Outlaw Holkham

  • Matthew E
  • Veronika A
  • Jenny M
  • Andy W
  • Susannah T

July 2nd 2017 - Gadiator Triathlon

  • Jonathan B
  • Richard D

July 2nd 2017 - IM Austria

  • David J
  • Andrew N
  • Greg S
  • Scott H
  • Jan R
  • Nigel P
  • Gareth F
  • Alan L

July 2nd 2017 - Edinburgh IM

  • John F
  • Kirsty McB
  • Stuart G
  • Neil B
  • Peter O'D
  • Hilary L
  • Katy S
  • Amanda G
  • Tony W
  • Karen B
  • Paul B
  • jen S
  • Colin B
  • Clare D
  • Neil T

July 2nd 2017 - Galtee Crossing

  • David O

July 2nd 2017 - Halifax Marathon

  • Paul J

July 2nd 2017 - Challenge Geraardsbergen

  • Sonia B
  • Dawn G

July 2nd 2017 - La Marmotte

  • Neil L

July 2nd 2017 - Southport Half Marathon

  • Robert S

July 2nd 2017 - Compton Verney Half

  • Phillip S

July 6th 2017 - Elbrus Climb

  • Andy M

July 7th 2017 - Ronda Dels Cims (Andorra)

  • Chris W

July 7th - 9th 2017 - Long Course Weekend

  • Jamie T
  • Angela C
  • Darren B
  • Andrew C
  • Brendan D

July 7th 2017 - Tadley 10K

  • Kathryn Y

July 8th 2017 - Great Glen Ultra

  • Rhianon W
  • Anthony P

July 7th 2017 - Gran Trail Cormayeur

  • Jonathan S

July 8th 2017 - Ham to Lyme

  • Ben D
  • Tim W

July 8th 2017 - Lyke Wake 40

  • Stephen B

July 8th 2017 - Alton Water Olympic Triathlon

  • Phil O

July 9th 2017 - Challenge Roth

  • Helen G

July 8th 2017 - St Cuthberts Way Ultra

  • Stephen mcE

July 9th 2017 - IM Frankfurt

  • Matthew E

July 9th 2017 - British 10K

  • Gillian W

July 9th 2017 - Scafell Pike Marathon

  • Kay W
  • Lindsay M

July 9th 2017 - 5430 Tri series (Colarado)

  • Pete W

​July 9th 2017 - Castle Tiathlon (Hever Castle)

  • Paul A

July 9th 2017 - North Downs Trail Half

  • John D
  • Bethan F

July 13th 2017 - Paris To York Cycle

  • Phil B

July 15th 2017 - Eiger Ultra Trail

  • Brian J
  • Mark G
  • Glenn B
  • Atsuo K
  • Duncan R

July 15th 2017 - Clyde Stride

  • Peter B
  • Michael C
  • Sue W
  • Moira N
  • Fraser M
  • Gordon K

July 15th 2017 - Celtic Trail Marathon

  • James T

July 15th 2017 - Chiltern Challenge

  • Kate S

July 15th 2017 - Essex 50/100

  • Greh H
  • Hannah C

July 15th 2017 - B-Laser 4.7 World Championships

  • Ben N

July 15th 2017 - Snowdon Race

July 15th 2017 - Piece Of Cake Marathon

  • Tristan M-L

July 16th 2017 - Race To The Stones

  • Lesley M
  • Graham F
  • Gareth H
  • Helen B
  • Hayley C
  • Chris H
  • Victoria S
  • Terry S
  • Richard K
  • Helen C
  • Joanne B
  • Corrina S
  • Wayne F
  • Sandra H
  • Pip L
  • Paul B
  • Spencer M
  • Antony L
  • Floss N
  • Samantha P
  • Louise D-E
  • Hugh S

July 16th 2017 - IM UK (Boulton)

  • Graeme M
  • Mark W
  • Ellie H
  • Matthew S
  • Andrew K
  • Adriano A
  • Steve F
  • Gary L
  • Martin T
  • Iain W
  • John F
  • Wendy Y
  • Liam K
  • David P
  • Kirsten S
  • Rhodri G
  • Jason S
  • Jolene A
  • Kevin W
  • Johanna D
  • Craig D
  • David P
  • Jason S
  • Mark T
  • Liam K
  • Ewan S

July 16th 2017 - Half Dram (Dundee) 

  • Gail T
  • Teresa S

July 16th 2017 - Etape Du Tour

  • Samuel McC
  • Belinda V

July 16th 2017 - Arundle Triathlon

  • Diana B

July 18th 2017 - Relentless

  • Yan V

July 22nd 2017 - Thunder Run

  • Adam J
  • Kirsty B

July 22nd 2017 - Nottingham Swim

  • Jacob E

July 22nd 2017 - Spartan Beast Edinburgh

  • Alan W
  • David O'B

July 22nd 2017 - London Icon Run

  • Sorcha P

July 22nd / 23rd 2017 - 12 Labours Of Hercules

  • Matthew E

July 23rd 2017 - Snowdonia Mountain Marathon

  • John D
  • Tony H
  • Dave G
  • Chris H
  • Thom S
  • Dan H

July 23rd 2017 - Laaredo Ultra Trail

  • Alastair D

July 23rd 2017 - Outlaw

  • Stuart W 
  • David G
  • Steve M
  • Karl E
  • Paul C
  • Neil P
  • Matthew E
  • Linda W

July 23rd 2017 - San Francisco Marathon

  • Stephan G

July 23rd 2017 - Owler

  • Geoff P

July 28th 2017 - Lakeland 100

  • Neil T
  • Neil C
  • Michele G
  • Mellissa G
  • John R
  • Jason S
  • Mark T
  • David H
  • Gaynor P

July 28th 2017 - Montreaux Trail Festival

  • Paul H

July 29th 2017 - Grim Reaper Ultra

  • Shannon W
  • Stuart O

July 29th 2017 - Burning River 100

  • Paul H

July 29th 2017 - Lakeland 50

  • Marianne G
  • Martijn K
  • Morven W
  • Jason B
  • Edwina S
  • Maxine H

July 29th 2017 - Deadwater

  • David W

July 29th / 30th 2017 - Snowman Tri

  • Rosie B
  • Phil G

July 30th 2017 - Fort William Marathon

  • Scott N
  • Elton F

July 30th 2017 - Grimsby 10K

  • Amie M

July 30th 2017 - Prudential Ride 100 (London To Surrey)

  • Neil G
  • Paul S

July 31st 2017 - Bob Graham Round  (BGR)

  • James R

August 5th 2017 - Railway Ultra

  • Emma P

August 5th 2017 - Devil O' The Highlands

  • Andrew McE
  • Katy S
  • Sue W
  • Christine C
  • Neil F
  • Caron M
  • Jean-Marie B
  • Morven M-F
  • Mark H

August 5th 2017 - NDW 100

  • Lee S
  • Craig S
  • Christopher C

August 5th 2017 - Norseman

  • Tracey S

August 5th 2017 - Midnight Marathon

  • Jon L
  • Max K-H

August 6th 2017 - Clennell

  • Nick C
  • Ross R

August 6th 2017 - Run Norwich

  • Kerrie C

August 6th 2017 - Aarhus Half Marathon (Germany)

  • Lena B

August 6th 2017 - Gloucester Half Marathon/Marathon

  • Julie W
  • Lucy W

August 12th 2017 - Stour Valley Path 100 (SVP100)

  • Ian C
  • Daniel C
  • Jo C

August 12th 2017 -The Rat

  • Steve F
  • Oliver N

August 12th 2017 - Perth Touch of Tartan

  • Graeme W
  • Irene B

August 12th 2017 - Liphook MTB

  • Jerry K

August 13th 2017 - Cotswold 113 Classic

  • Leigh H

August 13th 2017 - Black Rat

  • Teresa R

August 19th 2017 - Ultra Great Britain

  • Martin H
  • Joe W
  • David K

August 19th 2017 - Speyside Way Ultra

  • Mike D

August 19th 2017 - Hero

  • Padraig McK

August 20th 2017 - IM Copenhagen

  • Scott B

August 20th 2017 - IM Dublin

  • Sally H

August 20th 2017 - Dublin 70.3

  • David McA

​August 20th 2017 - Weymouth Triathlon

  • Pete W

August 25th 2017 - T184

  • Lyndsay McE

August 26th 2017 - St Begas Ultra

  • Emma L

August 26th 2017 - Ridgeway 86

  • Chris W
  • Haley S

August 26th 2017 - Fjorden Rundt

  • Flemming V

August 26th 2017 - Glencoe/Argyll trail Challenge

  • James McC
  • Iain S
  • Michael S

August 26th 2017 -Chantilly Half IM

  • Suke B

August 27th 2017 - IM Vichy

  • Lucy J

August 27th 2017 - Marmotte Gran Fondo

  • Ben C

August 27th 2017 - Race Around Ireland

  • John M

August 28th 2017 - Fire And Ice

  • Colin B
  • Simon M

September 1st 2017 - UTMB CCC

  • Neil S
  • John B
  • Amanda H
  • Ross A
  • Mauricio M
  • Jonathan F
  • Allan G

September 1st 2017 - Ring O Fire

  • Susan M

September 2nd 2017 - Glenmore 24

  • Jonathan M
  • Lyndsay McE

September 2nd 2017 - Ben Nevis Race

  • Yan V

September 2nd 2017 - Peninsular 50

  • Marika H

September 2nd/3rd 2017 - Shotley Peninsula 50

  • Marika H

September 3rd 2017 - London To Brighton Ultra

  • Peter T

September 3rd 2017 - Windermere One Way

  • Trevor M

September 7th 2017 - Belfast Half Marathon

  • Neill McG

September 9th 2017 - IM Korea

  • Tori B

September 9th/10th 2017 - Thames Path Challenge

  • Sam Y
  • Matthew W

September 10th 2017 - Great North Run

  • Paula H
  • Jane C
  • Helen F

September 10th 2017 - IM Wales

  • Jamie F
  • Hayley W
  • Anthony G-D
  • Stephen T
  • Rachel B
  • Dave M
  • Robert B
  • Nigel S
  • Mat M
  • Stuart B
  • Philip D

September 10th 2017 - New Forest Marathon

  • Darren P

September 10th 2017 - Bournemouth Triathalon

  • Pete W

September 10th 2017 - Tiree Ultra

  • Richard C

September 16th 2017 - Chiltern Wonderland (CW50)

  • Jason H
  • Alex L

September 16th 2017 - Hardmoors 60

  • Andy C

September 17th 2017 - Duchenne Triathlon

  • Patrick H

September 17th 2017 - lancaster Marathon

  • Kellie P

September 23rd 2017 - UTMF

  • Guillermo R

September 23rd 2017 - Ultra Pirineu

  • Mark G

September 23rd 2017 - Causeway Coast Ultra

  • Keith R

September 23rd 2017 - IM Italy

  • Stuart G

September 23rd/24th 2017 - Equinox 24

  • Richard N
  • Marc D

September 24th 2017 - Berlin Marathon

  • John B

September 30th 2017 - Och Hill Ultra

  • Adrian S

October 1st 2017 -  IM Barcelona

  • Rob C
  • Stephen F
  • Steve H

October 1st 2017 - Great Scottish Run Half Marathon

  • Carole M
  • Alison F

October 1st 2017 - Ultra Trail Du Mont Blanc

  • Sophie W

October 1st 2017 - Glencoe Marathon

  • Sarah B

October 1st 2017 - Limestone Way Ultra

  • Dougie B

October 1st 2017 - Downslink Ultra

  • Paul T

October 7th 2017 - Lakes In A Day

  • Michael T

October 6th 2017 - Atlantic Coast Challenge

  • Anouska P

October 7th 2017 - Bournemouth Marathon

  • Rosie B
  • Ali B
  • Karen S

October 8th 2017 - Bournemouth Half

  • Sarah W

October 8th 2017 - York Marathon

  • Claire P

October 14th 2017 - Budapest Marathon

  • Suke B
  • Haley N

October 15th 2017 - Amsterdam Marathon

  • Karen G
  • Aleksandra B
  • Tania S

October 21st 2017 - Dramathon

  • Elton F

October 21st 2017 - Autumn 100

  • Christopher R
  • Dave M

October 22nd 2017 - Himalayan 100 Mile Stage Race

  • Caroline W

October 22nd 2017 - Abingdon Marathon

  • Rachel B
  • Kate S

October 22nd - Dresden Half Marathon

  • Luan F

October 22nd 2017 - Great South Run

  • Gillian W

October 27th 2017 - Bollington 10K

  • Gemma L

October 28th 2017 - Beachy Head Marathon

  • Alanna M

October 28th 2017 - Relentless 24

  • Jamie G

November 5th 2017 - New York Marathon

  • Joanne R

November 12th 2017 - Planet Patagonia

  • Paul F

November 13th - 17th 2017 - 11 City SUP Tour

  • Dirk D

November 18th 2017 - Beacons Ultra

  • Kate S

January 20th 2018 - Strathpuffer 24H

  • Paul H

March 31st 2018 - Two Oceans Ultra

  • Kate S

May 18th 2018 - Great Wall of China

  • Victoria T

If I've missed you out

Your name: *
Email address: *
Next race: *
Race Date: *
ddd/mm/yyyy

 

 

Past Races

2015

July 3-5 - Long Course Weekend

  • Tracy E

July 4th - The Great Glen Ultra

  • David H

July 10th - London Vitality 10K

  • Susan P

July 11th - Race to the Stones 100Km

  • Greg H
  • Chris H
  • Kas G
  • Sean C
  • Martin P
  • Judith R
  • Andy L
  • Vincent D
  • Tony C
  • Me

July 11th - St Cuthberts Way 100Km

  • Matthew E

July 11th - Chiltern Challenge

  • Elizabeth N
  • Sheila R

July 11th - Ham & Lyme 50K

  • Brian L

July 16th - St Cuthberts Way

  • David W
  • Nicholas C

July 17th - Kent 50

  • Gillian J

July 17/18th - Energia Belfast 24hr

  • Enda D

July 18th - Clyde Stride Ultra

  • Robert P
  • Stephen S

July 19th - Fairlands Valley 50k

  • Kate A
  • Russell R

July 19th - Ironman Bolton

  • Paul H
  • Tara B
  • Patrick McC

July 24/25th - Lakeland 50/100

  • Jonathan F
  • Owain R
  • Antony B
  • John K
  • Izabela T
  • Marianne W
  • Tracy E
  • Matthew H
  • Vicky H
  • Jo H
  • Veritie Y
  • David B
  • Anthony T
  • Sarah W
  • Andrew W
  • Alexia M
  • Karen B
  • Jessica W
  • Mark W
  • Andy W
  • Steve G
  • Andrew H
  • Gareth J

July 24th - Trailwalker 100K

  • Neil P
  • Rachel F
  • Simon B
  • Matthew E

July 24th - Outlaw Full

  • Steven W

July 25th - July 25th - Bontrager/Torchbearer

  • Lloyd H 24hr
  • Marc S 12hr

July 26th - Fort William Marathon

  • Fiona M
  • Mairi F
  • Alan K

July 26th - Snowdonia Trail Marathon

  • Jamie D
  • James O

July 25 - Thunder Run 24

  • Wayne R
  • Maxine R
  • Mike W
  • Duane R
  • Gary D

July 27th - Midnight Mountain Marathon

  • David H

July 29th - Lakeland 100

  • Neil C

July  31st - The Grim Reaper

  • Tim M

July  31st - Ironman Hamburg

  • Geoff P

July  31st - Ride London

  • Vanessa H

August 1st - Barrowdale Fell Race

  • Jonathan H

August 1st - Railway Ultra

  • Victoria B

August 1st - Devil o' the Highlands

  • Nicholas G
  • Kevin O
  • Fraser McC
  • Isabel McK
  • Richard B
  • Kevin B
  • Graeme H
  • Kathleen McL
  • Ross L
  • Alan K
  • Gavin B
  • Martin K
  • Mike W
  • Viks W
  • Joseph G
  • Katy S

August 2nd - Skyrunner Peak District

  • Ric F
  • Matthew M

August 2nd - Ride 100

  • Valerie W
  • John R

August 8th - Thames Challenge

  • Chris B

August 8th - North Downs Way 100

  • Ian W
  • Allan M
  • Peter G
  • Donna M
  • Andi D
  • Becky S
  • Dan P
  • Stephen B
  • Matthew T
  • Richard F
  • Euan McG
  • Stephen B
  • Nic Errol (Pacing)

August 8th - Schaffhausen Triathlon

  • Xavier T

August 9th - Salisbury 54321

  • Martin C
  • Mike J (me) 50km
  • DuaneAugust 11th - Transrockies Run
  • Barbara W

August 12th - SVN Battle of Britain

  • Jonathan R
  • Elizabeth V

August 13th-16th - Extreme North Quadrathon challenge

  • Fiona C

August 15th - RAT 64m

  • Phil B
  • Matthew C
  • David B
  • Andrew R
  • Richard T
  • Thomas B
  • James H
  • Dan S
  • Paul W
  • Dougal M
  • Chris W
  • Larry M
  • Andrea C
  • Suzette B
  • Robert P

August 15th -RAT- 32m

  • Dan H
  • Keith K

August 15th - Stour Valley Path 100K

  • Robert J
  • Kevin C
  • Duane R
  • Michael R

​August 15th - Hell on the Humber 12hr

  • Alison W

August 15/16th - Hell on the Humber 24hr

  • Keith L

August 15th - Winsor Ultra 43m

  • Dean W-D

August 15th - Ultra Tour of the Peak District

  • Julie O'R

August 16th - Hardmoors Marathon

  • Karl W

August 16th - Aberfeldy Half IM

  • Debbie S

August 16th - Trail des Fantomes Belgium

  • Sauw-Yuh T
  • Anna G
  • George N
  • David P

August 16th - John Lucas 50m

  • Gerry C

August 16th - Northumberland Coastal Marathon

  • Glen K

August 16th - Immortal Full Distance Triathlon

  • Russell S

August 20th - Speyside Way

  • Stuart H
  • Ian L
  • Sally F
  • Colin B
  • Craig K
  • Mike D

August 22nd - 28th UTMB Mont Blanc

  • Geoff C
  • Gerry D
  • Declan F

August 22nd- Ochils 2000

  • David W

August 22nd - Run to the Castle

  • Peter O
  • Jodie B
  • Paul D
  • Ben W

August 22nd - Glencoe Skyline

  • Ian L
  • James C
  • Paul J

August 22nd - Exmouth Ex-terminator

  • Vanessa H

August 22nd - Matterhorn Ultraks

  • David H

August 22nd - Eryri 50

  • Rachael McF

August 22nd - 90 (Sweden)

  • Subhashis B

August 22-23rd - Bad Cow Double Marathon

  • Steven J

August 23rd - Squamish 23k

  • Mark S-H

August 23rd - Cotswold Classic Half Ironman

  • James S
  • Mark E

August 23rd - Major stone half marathon

  • Vicky W

August 26/28th - UTMB 

  • Ashok A
  • Amanda H
  • Iain B
  • Mark E (TDS)
  • Helen M
  • Tony R (OCC)
  • Alan W
  • Kit S W (CCC)
  • Neil S (OCC)
  • Richard B (TDS)
  • Jonathan C
  • Martin M (TDS)
  • Stephen B (OCC)
  • Garry V
  • Andrew W (TDS)

August 28th - T184

  • Phillipp S
  • Jane B
  • Jeremy H
  • Paul McC
  • Lee S
  • Dave C
  • Zoe T
  • Alan C

August 28th - Grand Tour of Skiddaw

  • Jacqueline B
  • Thomas R

August 29th - Ridgeway Ultra

  • Brian O
  • Jason T
  • Cherie R
  • Jade R

August 29th - Ultra Tour of Snowdonia

  • Paul C

August 29th - SBU35

  • Kierran S
  • Robin B
  • Steven M

August 29th - Achill Ultra

  • Martina C

August 29th - Ultra Trail Du Mont Blanc

  • Richard A

August 29th - London 2 Cambridge 100km

  • Rosemary C

August 29th - Vitruvian Triathlon

  • Helena C

August 29th - BGR

  • Dominic J

August 30th - Rubicon Triathlon

  • Peter K

August 30th- N70 trailrun 42km

  • Mario R

August 30th - Offas Dyke 15

  • Charlotte D

August 30th - Race around Ireland Challenge

  • ​Kirk G

August 30th - Longford Ultramarathon

  • Billy H

August 30th - Severn Bridge Half Marathon

  • Llion H

​August 30th - Chiltern 100k

  • Mike A

August 28th/31st - Coast to Coast Adventure Race

  • Fiona M

August 31st - South Wales Trail Half Marathon

  • Melonie S

September 3rd - Offas Dyke

  • Andy J

September 3rd - Glenmore 12

  • Steven M

September 4th - Ring of Fire, Angelsey

  • Nick W
  • Andrew C
  • Luke E
  • Peter S
  • Jonathan F
  • James O

September 4th - Tiree Ultra

  • David B
  • Tracey B
  • Martin McL
  • David H
  • Claire P
  • Fiona W
  • Lorna McG
  • Liza C
  • Joey W
  • David S
  • Kirsty A
  • Brenda D
  • Mark D

September 5th - Maverick Race

  • James P

September 5th - Highland Perthshire Marathon

  • Joanne N

September 5th - Joust 24

  • Jo G
  • Adam H

September 6th - Crossmichael Tiathlon

  • Alison G

September 6th - Wisenttrail (NL)

  • Dennis K

September 5/6th - Long Run in the Meadow 24hr

  • Chris H

September 5th - Glenmore 24hr

  • Bryan G
  • Nicola S
  • Conor C
  • Gavin R
  • Kevin M
  • Raymond M
  • Ross G
  • Steven M
  • Mairi F
  • Gerard C (12hr)
  • David M (12hr)
  • Gemma L (12hr)

September 5th - Brecon 10 Peaks

  • Tommaso M
  • Jonathan G
  • Sarah Wgo

September 5th - Man v Mountain

  • Graham O'B

September 5th - High Peak 40

  • Loxley C
  • Sarah C
  • Dark Hugin
  • Jonathan R

September 5/6th - The Buff Joust 24hr

  • Nigel C
  • Phil W
  • Paul D
  • Simon C

September 6th - Cologne 70.3

  • Neil F

September 6th - Full Boar Triathlon 

  • Fiona F

September 6th - London to Brighton Bike Ride

  • Owen D

September 6th - Clwydian Ultra

  • Suzanne E

September 6th - Kenilworth Half Marathon

  • Peter T

September 6th - Helvellyn Triathlon

  • Mark O

September 6th - Arundel Triathlon

  • Dave R

September 9th - IAU World 100k

  • Holly R

September 9th / 10th - Thames Path Challenge 100k

  • Nick P
  • Sam Y

September 11th - London to Paris Cycle

  • Stuart C

September 11th - Great North Run

  • Jennifer H

September 12th - Winschoten 100k

  • Bob O

September 12th - Cotswold Way Challenge Multistage Ultra

  • David O

September 12th - 220 Mile Charity Cycle

  • Alasdair McC

September 12th - JW Ultra

  • Ivory G-L

September 12th - Kings Forest Marathon

  • Louise L
  • Graham F

September 12th - Black Mountains Marathon

  • Gillian J

September 12th - World 100k Championships

  • Sue H

September 13th - The Gritstone Grind

  • Andrew D

September 13th - Hull Marathon

  • John W

September 13th - Ironman Wales

  • Matthew J
  • Phillip M
  • Brian D
  • Andrew F
  • Matt S
  • Mary L
  • Sara M
  • Richard R

September 13th - Great North Run

  • Angela S
  • David S

September 18th - Reigate Half

  • Carole M

September 18th - Tooting 24 Hour

  • Jon F
  • Roz G
  • Izzy C

September 19th - Glen of Aherlow Ultra

  • George F

September 19th - River Ayr Way Ultra

  • Robert S

September 19th - Trail of Herts

  • Ben P

September 19th - Marathon Trail Lago di Como 55K

  • Nadia P

September 19th - Tortoise and Hare 50 mile race

  • Sarah C

September 19th - Ben Nevis Marathon

  • Mehrnaz A S

September 19th - Hardmoors 60

  • Stuart B
  • Conrad W
  • Tim S
  • Adrian B
  • Brenda W
  • Peter N
  • Nigel H
  • Claire B
  • Sandra W

September 19th/20th  - Equinox24

  • Michael R
  • Simon H
  • Joanne S
  • Pete M
  • Helena C
  • Sally W
  • Philip L
  • Chris L'A
  • Duane R
  • Lorraine D
  • John L
  • Colin B
  • Michael T

September 19th - High Peak Challenge

  • Abigail H

September 19-20th - Sri Chinmoy 24-hour track race

  • Jonathan G

September 19th-21st - Lanberis Triple Ironman Triathlon

  • William D
  • Mark D 

September 20th - Purbeck  Marathon

  • Tish A
  • Bethan Gsp
  • Keith K
  • Steven J

September 24th - Loch Ness Marathon

  • Kristina P
  • Janis H

September 26th - Causeway Coast Ultra

  • Glen B

September 20-26th - Grand to Grand Ultra

  • Ian W
  • Mike J (me)

September 20th - Amalfi Coast Crossing

  • Dave W

September 20th - Ladybower 50

  • Steve H
  • Guy R
  • Maria P
  • Matthew M

September 25th - Ealing Half Marathon

  • Rebecca F

September 25th - Spartathlon

  • Tremayne C
  • Debbie M
  • Neil C
  • Miles E
  • Anja T
  • Jonathan S
  • Miles E
  • Ian T

September 26th - Dales Trail 40k

  • Alistair N

 September 26th - Causeway Coast Ultra

  • Nicki Mc P

September 26th - Cotswold Way Century

  • Andrew T
  • Mark E
  • Dave P

September 26th - St Oswalds Ultra

  • Elaine W
  • Peter S
  • Graham F
  • Bo A
  • Max R
  • Mark R
  • Shelley C

September 26th - Wiggle Steeplechase

  • Chris H

September 27th - Inverness Marathon

  • Maire R

September 27th - Etape Royale

  • Timothy D

September 27th- High Weald 50k

  • Jan L

September 27th - Loch Ness Marathon

  • Louise L
  • Gordon R

September 27th - Exmoor 50k

  • David B

September 27th - Nottingham Marathon

  • Brian T

September 27th - New forest middle distance triathlon

  • Dave R

September 29th - SBU35 Ukan trail

  • Jason C

September 29th - Berlin Marathon

  • Mark M

September 30th 2017 - Ochils Ultra

  • Ian T

October 1st - Atlantic Ccoast Challenge

  • Harry W

October 1st- Hobo 50 Mile

  • Gilian J

October 2nd - Royal Parks Half Marathon

  • Amanda S

October 2nd - Ironman Barcelona

  • Claire P
  • Caroline S

October 3rd - Enduro World Series Finale Ligure

  • Fraser D

October 3rd- Robin Hood Ultra

  • Russell S
  • Karl W
  • Karl W

October 3rd- Atlantic Coast Challenge

  • Tom W

October 3rd - Ultra trail Guara Somontano

  • Martin S

October 3rd - Kingston 10m

  • Thomas W

October 3rd - Isle of Man Mountain Ultra

  • Matthew C

October 3rd - Saltmarsh 75

  • Shelley C

October 3rd - Great Scottish Run

  • Clare M
  • Ester D J
  • Mrinalini K

October 3rd - Push it for Peace

  • Gavin S-D

October 3rd-4th - Longmynd Hike

  • Gareth S

October 3rd - Kustmarathon Zeeland NL

  • Yoran M

October 3rd - Ben Nevin Tri

  • Stephan S

October 4th - Cardiff Half Marathon

  • Amba J

October 4th - Glencoe Marathon

  • Kevin G
  • James B
  • Paul D
  • Shaun D
  • Tracey B
  • Peter G
  • David H
  • Lorna G
  • Laura F

October 4th - Ironman Barcelona

  • Graeme S

October 4th - Downslink Ultra

  • Jake F

October 4th - Chester Marathon

  • Claire T
  • Teresa G
  • Alexander S
  • Tricia B
  • Mike W

October 4th - 3x3000 80km ultra

  • Robert R
  • Phil G
  • Ian G

October 4th - Glasgow Half Marathon

  • Garry H

October 4th - Kielder Marathon

  • James T
  • Nicholas C
  • Lee C
  • Wayne Y

October 4th - Race for life Marathon

  • Alison A

October 4th - Bournemouth Marathon

  • Nicky G

October 4th - Cardiff Half Marathon

  • Fiona C
  • Anne H

October 4th - Lakeland 3 3000

  • Paul J

October 5th - Clarendon Marathon

  • Rose C

October 8th 2017 - York Marathon

  • Angie I

October 10th - Great Scottish Half Marathon

  • Eric Chattell

October 10th - Lakes in a Day

  • Del H
  • Alexander H
  • Nikki H
  • Lee S
  • Alex S

October 10th - 9bar 9x9 81km ultra

  • Darren E
  • Van D
  • Alex W
  • Steven J

October 10th - Antonine Trail race

  • Kirsten C

October 10th - Gower 50

  • Leah J
  • Robin T

October 11th - Chicago Marathon

  • Stephen M

October 11th - Budapest Marathon

  • Jim D
  • Graham F

October 11th - Yorkshire Marathon

  • Louise L
  • Geraint H

October 11th - Royal Parks Half

  • Chrtopher W

October 11th - Oxford Half Marathon

  • Elizabeth R

October 15th - Plymouth 10K

  • David P

October 15th - Lakes in a day - 50m

  • Alexander H

October 16th - Spires and Steeples Marathon

  • Peter S

October 18th - Eden Marathon

  • Benjamin M

October 17th - Round Rotherham 50 Mile

  • Mike W
  • Emma S
  • Craig E

October 17th - Challenge Paguera - Mallorca

  • John Wisner

October 17th - Autumn 100

  • Iain B
  • Huw J
  • Lynn C
  • Darren H
  • Nick T
  • Tracey W
  • Andi Dunn
  • Lynn C
  • Sarah B
  • Philip B
  • Paul R

October 17th - Sandstone Way Ultra

  • Creag R
  • Andrew W
  • Alan C
  • Shelley C

October 17th - OCR World Championships

  • Michael M

October 18th - Antonine 1/2 Marathon

  • Brian S
  • Betty De J

October 18th - River Thames 1/2 Marathon

  • Thomas W

October 18th - Loch Rannoch Marathon

  • Claire P

October 18th - Ennerdale 50k

  • Jodie L

October 18th - Abingdon Marathon

  • Thomas H
  • Sharon G

October 18th - Mt Kinabalu Cimbathon

  • Robert B

October 23rd - Great South Run

  • Sally B

October 23rd - Mourne Skyline MTR

  • Geoff S
  • Robert J

October 24th- Jedburgh Ultra

  • Gavin B
  • David G
  • Tony P
  • Spencer O
  • Joe G
  • Scott N
  • Tony McL
  • John C
  • Ruth H
  • Matthew C
  • Anthony H

October 24th - Kalahari Augrabies Extreme Marathon

  • Nathan M
  • Craig C

October 24th - Beachy Head Marathon

  • Jake F

October 24th - Snowdonia Marathon

  • Kate B
  • Victoria H
  • Jon L
  • Dave B
  • Andy J

October 19th - Hardmoors 60

  • Mark G

October 24th - The Original Mountain Marathon

  • Lee C

October 24th - CTS Suffolk Ultra

  • Georgina H

October 25th - Röntgenlaug 100k Remscheid, Germany

  • Dennis C

October 25th - Bristol Bath Marathon

  • Andy E
  • Scott H
  • Matthew M

October 25th - Great South Run

  • Stuart L

October 25th - Leicester Marathon

  • Marc D

October 25th - Stort 30

  • Julian D
  • John L

October 26th - Dublin City Marathon

  • Stephen B
  • Richard L
  • Wendy B

October 27th - Loch Ness Marathon

  • Stewart F

October 29th - Bear Trail - NL

  • Sander v S

October 31st-  Trail Marathon

  • Ben G

October 31st - Dusk til Dawn

  • Nick W
  • Lucy S

October 31st - Javelina Jundred

  • Paul H

October 31st/November 1st - White Rose Ultra

  • Luke H
  • Kirk H
  • David H
  • Graham F
  • Frank M
  • Paul C
  • Nigel H
  • David H
  • Karen I
  • Barry A

November 1st - Lode Half Maraton

  • Jonathan S

November 1st - Southside 6

  • Alison G

November 1st - New York Marathon

  • Robin B

November 7th - Goathland Marathon

  • Joel T
  • Danny P
  • Laura N
  • Brian H
  • Gav F

November 7th - Winter Ballbuster

  • Vikki S

November 7th - Glen Ogle 33

  • Sue W
  • Antony B 
  • Joanne N
  • Janet M
  • John C
  • John S
  • Zander B
  • Brenda D
  • Steven McK
  • Andrew J
  • Tony B
  • Christopher H
  • Ruth H
  • Myvanwy F
  • Alan C
  • James McP
  • Graham McB
  • Victoria H
  • Donna L
  • Robert T
  • Lesley J

November 11th - Hell of a Hill

  • Steven J

November 14th - Likey Beacon Ultra

  • Iain B
  • Barden D

November 14th - Gordano Marathon

  • Chris H
  • Richard C

November 14th - Tollymore Trail

  • Pàdraig McK
  • Graeme M

November 15th - Broadway Marathon

  • Graham F
  • Simon P

November 20th - Challenge Bahrain

  • David McN

November 21st - 575Km 7 Emirates run

  • Laura H

November 22nd - Phoenix Riverside Marathon

  • Gary W

November 22nd - Cleethorpes Maravan

  • Keith L

November 22nd, Meon Valley Marathon

  • Phil H

November 29th - Florence Marathon

  • Bethan G

November 29th - Gatliff 50K

  • Mark S

December 5th - Brecon Beacons Ultra

  • Neil S
  • Graham Y
  • Euan McG 

December 3rd/4th - The Hill (160 miles)

  • Ian B
  • Andrew F
  • Duane R
  • Luke E
  • Dawn R
  • Steve B

December 6th - NEMC Hexham Race Course 50k

  • Tricia C

December 5th - Nilgiis 100

  • Ashok A

December5/6th - CTS Dorset

  • Andy P
  • Shaun D
  • Chris U

December 6th - Frostbite 30

  • Harriet S
  • Iqbal R

December 13th - Hardmoors Roseberry Topping

  • Antony G
  • Duncan R

December 31th - Olympic Park - 10K

  • Samantha B

December 13th - Hardmoors Half

  • Susan S

December 13th - MK half

  • Paul N

December 15th - Stockport 10K

  • Emilie P

December 19th - Tour of Helvellyn

  • Tony H
  • David H

December 20th - Portsmouth Coastal - 50k

  • Antony R
  • Iain B

December 28th - Triple Tipple Challenge

  • Russell D

 

2016

January 8th - The Spine

  • Robert C

January 9th - Fan Dance

  • Sam W

January 9th - Naunton Nearly 19

  • David O'B
  • Charlotte D

January 10th - Winter Tanners

  • Sarah C
  • Pam P

Disney Marathon

  • Mark McC

January 14th - Spine Challenger

  • Andrew T
  • Paul C
  • Stepheb M

January 16th - Country to Capital Ultra

  • John F
  • Matt C
  • Chris W
  • Gary U
  • Mike A
  • Robert J
  • Lee B
  • Rob S

January 16th - Coastal Trail Dover

  • Barry A
  • David R

January 21st - Dutch Ultra Trail Coast by Night

  • Sauw-Yuh T

January 22nd - Dubai Marathon

  • Gerry C

January 23rd Rail to Trail Marathon

  • Elizabeth H

January 29th - Marrakech Marathon

  • Mandy N

January 30th - Peddars Way Ultra

  • Gina B
  • Stuart B
  • Rachel C
  • Nick G

January 30th - Northern Athletics cross country Championships

  • Nicholas C

January 30th, 2016 - Rok the Stones Trail Marathon

  • Tony R

January 31st - Dark Star Marathon

  • Michelle B
  • Jan L

January 31st - Run and Ride Sportive

  • Kate B

February 1st - Hampton Court Half

  • Paul N

February 5th Arc of Attrition 100m

  • Larry M
  • Jessica W
  • David B
  • Shaun D
  • Mark E
  • Nick W

February 5th - Wadi Bih 72k (Oman) 

  • Kevin B

February 6th - Thames Trot 50 The Boat Race

  • Keith J
  • Pete J
  • Rupert C
  • Claire C
  • Tom W
  • Francisco O
  • Adam B
  • Simon P
  • Mark B

February 6th CTS South Devon Marathon

  • Stuart T
  • Martin W

February 6th CTS South Devon Ultra

  • Adam S

February 6-7th - Pilgrim Challenge

  • Stephen J
  • Gary B
  • Mark F

February 7th - Portland Coastal Marathon

  • John C

February 7th - Grizedale 13/26

  • John B
  • Helen H

February 13th - Anglezarke Amble

  • Steve C

February 14th - Worthing Half Marathon

  • Lucy S
  • Caroline W

February 14th - Portsmouth Coastal Half

  • Mark McD

February 14th - Dursley Dozen

  • Louise A

February 14th - Hardmoors Saltburn Marathon

  • Eryl A
  • Sean B

February 16th - Tarawera Ultra

  • Nic E

February 20th - Rovaniemi 66 Arctic Race

  • Joe K

February 20th - The Railway Challenge

  • Luisa M
  • Steven J

February 20th- Last One standing ultra

  • Sammy D
  • Bobbie I
  • Paul H

 February 21st - Wokingham 1/2 Marathon

  • Lee H

February 21st - Hampton Court 1/2 Marathon

  • Sandra J
  • Moira McC

February 21st - Meon Valley Plod

  • Victoria S

February 21st - The Good, the Bad and the Ugly Marathon

  • Richard P

February 21st - Tonbridge Wells 1/2 Marathon

  • Stuart L

February 27th - Northumberland Coastal Ultra

  • Duncan R
  • Lucja L

February 27th - Dewi Sant Marathon

  • Matt R

February 27th - Ballina 3 in 2

  • Eamon T

February 27th - Glentress Trail Marathon

  • Paul D
  • James McP
  • Richard I
  • Ian G
  • Allan C

February 28th - Harewood House Half Marathon

  • Fraser D

February 28th - Hameldown Hammer Half Marathon

  • Paul M

February 28th - Coventry HM

  • Mark B

February 28th - St Peters Way Ultra

  • Robert J

February 28th - Le Puncheur (70m Bike))

  • Geoff P

February 28th - Heartbreaker Marathon

  • Adrian T
  • Sam W

March 3rd 2016 - The Howarth Hobble

  • Russell D

March 4th - Legends Trails (NL)

  • Sauw-Yuh T

March/4/5/6 2016 - Trans Gran Canaria

  • Tom R
  • Andrew B

March 3rd – Pheonix Marathon

  • Rob B

March 5th – Dambuster Duathlon

  • Kate B

March 5th - Bristol Green Man

  • Bruce B
  • Chris P
  • Caroline F
  • Nigel C
  • Lee S
  • Rachel P
  • Heather R
  • Maciej B
  • Alistar H
  • Susan M
  • Graham F

March 6th - Paris Marathon

  • Scott W

March 6th - Newport Half Marathon

  • Amanda R
  • Andy J
  • Nicola B
  • Matthew P
  • Mark F
  • Maxine R
  • Jon B

March 6th - Steyning Stinger

  • Stuart R
  • Mark L

March 6th - Milton Keynes Mara & HM

  • Chloe S
  • Joanne S

March 6th - Imber Ultra

  • Mike Julien
  • Steve C

March 7th - Millenium Way Ultra

  • Steph L
  • Linda B

March 9th - New Forest Festival of Running

  • John S

March 10th – Vietnam Trek

  • Nicola SG
  • Nathan G

March 12th - Grindleford Gallop

  • Mark R
  • Helen G
  • Martin H aka TeamB_O_B

March 12th - D33

  • Iona M
  • Graeme R
  • Stephen S
  • Fraser McC
  • Philip M
  • Andrew C
  • Duncan M
  • Silas W
  • Gary L
  • Michelle S
  • Angus M
  • ​Joseph G
  • David M
  • David S
  • Moira N
  • Mark R
  • Melanie J
  • Lee C
  • Rowland M
  • Francis Mc
  • Myvanwy FM
  • Kristian DC
  • Stefan G
  • Scott W
  • Amanda H

March 12th - Zimony Ultra Poland

  • Izakela T

March 12th - Howarth Hobble

  • Ryan H
  • Joanne J

March 12th – Salland Trail

  • Gorge N
  • Marc W

March 12th – Cycling Leeds to Liverpool Canal

  • Jason S

March 12th – Thames Meander Marathon

  • Jackie N

March 13th – Edale Skyline

  • Corin L

March 13th Larmer Tree Marathon

  • Tracey F
  • Rob B
  • Damien G
  • Dawn R

March 13th – Larmer Tree Half Marathon

  • Phil H
  • Linda F

March 13th - Inverness HM

  • Susan M
  • Pam H

March 13th – Jackals Run

  • Darren S

March 13th – Gloucester 20

  • Andy J

March 13th – Open 5 North Lakes

  • Sarah R

March 13th – Inverness Global Half

  • Pam H

March 13th – Surrey Half Marathon

  • Louise 
  • Ashley C

March 13th – Llanelli Half Marathon

  • Laura CA

March 13th – Bath Half

  • Matthew M

March 13th – Inverness Half Marathon

  • Susan M

March 13th - Grizzly 20

  • Damion G
  • Luke E
  • Ann L
  • Tim P
  • Nicola G

March 19th, 2016 - CTS Sussex Ultra

  • Martin F
  • Craig E
  • Ben C

March 19th - Hardmoors 55

  • Antony G
  • Claire A
  • Harriet S
  • Glenn A
  • James N
  • Helena C
  • Jim A
  • Nigel H
  • Margaret Connon
  • Gav F
  • Chris B

March 19th – Might Contain Nuts Round 1

  • Dawn R

March 19th – Lakelands Trial Cartmel

  • Carl W
  • Samantha G

March 19th – CTS Sussex Ultra

  • Martin F
  • Craig E
  • Lee H
  • Ben C

March 19th - New Forest festival of Running 50Km trail 

  • Suzette B
  • David H
  • Matthew B
  • John S

March 20th – Sciaccitrail

  • Nic E
  • Rory D

March 20th – Loch Katrine Marathon

  • Helen W

March 20th – Weymouth Half Marathon

  • Andrew H

March 20th – Cranleigh 15

  • Jason W

March 20th – Cranleigh 21

  • Emma P

March 20th – Garioch HM

  • Rowena B

March 20th – Stafford HM

  • Mark S

March 20th – Oldham Ultra

  • Matthew J
  • Andrew P
  • Pete A

March 20th - Loch Katrine Mathon

  • Helen M

March 20th – Alloa Half Marathon

  • Sandra M

March 20th – Red Rose Ultra

  • Steve B

March 20th – Jurassic Coast Challenge Day 3

  • Rae C

March 21st – MCN Brecon Ultra

  • Mark F

March 21 – Virtual Runner 10K

  • Elaine T

March 21-23 - COD Triple

  • Georgina H

March 25th – The Vartry 100

  • Duane R

March 25th – Folkstone 10

  • Sarah W

March 25th – Easter Arrow Audax Cycling Event

  • Lee W

March 26th - Two Oceans Marathon

  • Thomas A
  • Thomas M

March 26th - Liverpool to Manchester

  • Mick W
  • Jaqueline H
  • Wesley E
  • Mike R
  • Sam H

March 26th – Varty 50

  • Noel G

March 26th – World Half Marathon Championships

  • Lynne A-T

March 26th – Dark Skies Keilder Forest

  • Shelley C
  • Helen P

March 26th – The Varty 50

  • Noel G

March 26th - Cardiff Half Marathon

  • Tony E
  • Charlotte T
  • Justin R

March 27th - Anglo-Celtic Plate - 100Km

  • Jeremy M
  • James S
  • Kevin O’D

March 27th - Canalathon 75k

  • Sharon J
  • David C
  • Mandy N
  • Tracey K
  • Nicola J
  • Alistair N

March 27th - Perth 100K UK Champs

  • Vicky H
  • Bob T
  • Jeremy M
  • Gerry C

March 27th – Self Transcendence 50km

  • Audrey McI
  • William S

April 1st - JoGLe

  • Louise McW

April 2nd - Glasgow to Edinburgh Ultra

  • Mark A
  • Adrian S
  • Marc B
  • Glen B
  • Edward C
  • Stephen W
  • Graham H
  • Creag R

April 2nd - Umstead 100

  • Ian D

April 2nd - Dales Trails 20

  • Nicola B

April 2nd – Desafio lurbel Calores

  • Alexander V B

April 2nd – Fierce Mind Challenge – JOGLE X 2

  • Yvie J

April 2nd - Vale Coastal Ultra

  • Katy B
  • Melanie H
  • Steve C

April 2nd, 2016 - Viking Way Ultra

  • Karl D

April 2nd - Bala Middle Distance Tri

  • Joanne T
  • Brad K

April 3rd – Wilmslow Half marathon

  • Vic J

April 3rd – Richmond Half

  • Olivia K

April 3rd - Windsor Duathlon

  • David S

April 3rd - Oakley 20

  • Patricia P

April 3rd - Paris Marathon

  • Anne H
  • Elizabeth R
  • Lesley McD
  • Alex T
  • John S
  • ​Andrew B
  • Rob B
  • Martin C
  • Andy S
  • Phillip Y
  • Paula H
  • Alex T
  • Sarah W

April 3rd – Wymondam 20 Miler

  • Sam T

April 3rd – Coombe Gibbet 16 Mile Race

  • Emily J

April 3rd - Coventry Way Challenge

  • Sujar S
  • Fiona W
  • Mark B

April 3rd - Reading Half Marathon

  • Alisa L
  • Clare P
  • Melanie S
  • Caroline O

April 3rd - Dorney Lake 20

  • Debbie M

April 3rd - Paddock Wood Half Marathon

  • Anna A

April 4th - Darwen Heritage Half Marathon

  • Helen J

April 4th - Haute Route

  • Glenn B

April 5th – First Day Contact Marathon

  • Rob B

April 8th – MDS

  • Kevin W
  • Jonathan C
  • Iain B

April 9th - Taith Torfaen

  • Chris H

April 9th - 90 Mile Scoot

  • Chris P

April 9th - Compton 20

  • Nick S

April 9th - The Oner

  • David S
  • MJP Hogan
  • Malx V
  • Craig C

April 9th - CTS Exmoor

  • Andrew B
  • Stuart T
  • Wayne L
  • James M
  • Steven J

April 9th 2016 - SDW 50

  • Jake F
  • Jane W
  • Mike W
  • Nick G
  • Matthew T
  • Luigi F
  • Jamie R
  • Karl W
  • Shaun M
  • Ben G
  • Lyndon Cooper
  • Demi S
  • Dave P
  • Andi D
  • Bob G
  • John F
  • Peter G S
  • Philippe E
  • Tracey W
  • Ben L
  •  

April 10th - MDS

  • Peter S
  • Kevin W
  • Jonathan C

April 10th - Haverhill Marathon

  • Timea S

April 10th - Sheffield Half Marathon

  • Matthew C

April 10th - Manchester Marathon

  • Marcus H
  • Gowan M
  • Barbara F
  • Sally S
  • Natasha W
  • Jonathan T
  • Sarah W
  • Jane B
  • Andy E
  • Gary W
  • Rob B
  • Rebecca T
  • Matthew P
  • Alf McK
  • Ann K
  • Simon J
  • Michelle T
  • David L
  • Caroline C
  • Martin J
  • Rachel T
  • Janice C-H
  • Andy B
  • Nicky G
  • Andrew G
  • John L
  • Rae B
  • Gaelle B

April 10th – Killdeer Ultra

  • Peter S

April 10th – Kernow Vertical K

  • Andrew B

April 10th - NN Marathon Rotterdam

  • Dennis K

April 10th - Rome Marathon

  • Brian T

April 10th - Connemara Ultra

  • Ellen McG
  • Eamon T

April 15 - 17th – Westminster to Cheltenham Ultra

  • Trevor E

April 16th - Castleward Challenge

  • Elaine McC

April 16th – Hawkshead Trail Race

  • Finlay N

April 16th - Miyakojima Triathlon

  • Paul A

April 16th - Newcastle Way Off Road Marathon

  • Steph L

April 16th – Fellsman

  • Giles T
  • Peter M
  • Chris W

April 17th - Hamburg Marathon

  • Matt B
  • Christian B

April 17th - Brighton Marathon

  • Ingiswa T
  • Emma T
  • Jane M
  • Moira McC
  • Tanya B
  • T Betts
  • Humphrey N
  • S Flack
  • Agnieszka R
  • Duncan M
  • Lucy H
  • Clare P
  • Matt L
  • Lucy H
  • Gemma N
  • Chris M
  • Christopher W
  • Sam W
  • Alia H
  • Richard B
  • Sandra J
  • Adam P
  • Sarah R
  • Donna B
  • Sean R
  • Claire W
  • Mandy McL
  • Simon M
  • Jamie G
  • Sally V
  • Christina E
  • Lynn McK
  • Sarah W

April 17th – Boston Lincs Mara/1/2 Mara

  • Alison S
  • Melissa S

April 17th – Brecon 10k

  • Liza C

April 17th – Brecons Trail Marathon

  • Heather R

April 17th – Century Ride

  • Stephen B

April 22nd - Saxone Viking Norman Wonderland Run

  • Theresa C

April 22nd - Caucus Wonderland Challenge

  • Elizabeth V

April 23rd - Maverick 24Km

  • Lee H

April 23rd - St Georges Day Maraton

  • Elizabeth V

April 23rd - Stratford Marathon

  • Simon H

April 23rd - John Muir Ultra

  • Alan F

April 23rd - Peneda-Geres Trail Adventure

  • Laura T

April 23rd - Tuscany Crossing

  • Ian R

April 24th - Etape Loch Ness

  • Susan McR
  • Jan M O 
  • Stanley B

April 24th 2016 London Marathon

  • Paul R
  • Helen M
  • Maria K
  • Louise H
  • Gary B
  • Damion G
  • Andy J
  • Sue O'B
  • Jayne J
  • Leon W
  • Hilary H
  • David S
  • Robert G
  • Alpa D
  • Jim B
  • Helen M
  • Paul S
  • Zingy T
  • Jamie J
  • Rowena B
  • Antony E
  • Amanda A
  • Emily M
  • Natalie C
  • Carolyn B
  • Lesa M
  • Merilyn D
  • Sophie M
  • Ian S
  • Ruth B
  • Robin K
  • Emma P
  • Lisa T
  • Rachel E
  • Susan H
  • Neil F
  • Alison A
  • Graham F
  • Rae B
  • Martin McL
  • Sue W
  • Diane W
  • Richard L
  • Bob B
  • Jane H
  • Sam S
  • Tracey M
  • Marisa L
  • Cherise W
  • Joel H
  • Humphrey N
  • Graham Y
  • SJ W
  • Kris S
  • Jayne M
  • Elizabeth P
  • Sophie M
  • Michelle S

April 24th - Madrid Marathon

  • Tracey I
  • Tony C

April 24th - Stratford Upon Avon Marathon

  • Paul Zak
  • Jonathan S

April 24th – Trail des Roches

  • David P

April 24th – Boundary Tri

  • Rachel T

April 27th - Canalathon - 50Km

  • Tracy K

April 29th - Hardmoors 160

  • Frank M
  • Brenda W

April 30th – TP100

  • Ian T
  • Andy T S 

April 29th - Great Lakeland 3 Day

  • Joe K

April 30th - Majorca 312k Sportive

  • Declan F

April 30th – Isle of Wight Challenge

  • Mark A
  • Mandy N 

April 30th - Hardmoors 110

  • Garry V
  • John F
  • Nigel H
  • Elaine W
  • Jennifer O'N
  • Louise A
  • Kirk H
  • Lynsey B
  • Dennis P
  • Hugh L
  • Frank M

April 30th TP100

  • Lynne C
  • Steve B
  • James A
  • Jilly D
  • Tracey W
  • Matthew T

April 30th - Ballyhoura Mountain Marathon

  • Warren F

April 30th - Wickham Whistler

  • Linda F

April 30th - Dartmoor 100 Cycle 

  • Malx V

April 30th 2016 - Hoka Highland Fling

  • Robert S
  • Jonathan M
  • Ryan H
  • Iona M
  • Neil McN
  • Karen W
  • Roderick B
  • Lesley J
  • Andrew J
  • Andrew C
  • Gail C
  • Mark D
  • Ian G
  • Jo N
  • Philip M
  • Yoran M
  • Graham T
  • Scott H
  • Julie B
  • Tony P
  • Richard B
  • Stewart K
  • Gavin R
  • Lonneke R
  • James D
  • Raymond M
  • Robert C
  • Lee C
  • Gordon R
  • Antony U
  • Michael S
  • Zander B
  • Gail C
  • James O
  • Patricia L
  • Norman C
  • Melanie J
  • Robbie D
  • Susan M
  • David M
  • Donna L
  • Kevin G
  • Jonathan M
  • Rachel R
  • George McL
  • Mary M
  • Matthew S
  • Michelle F
  • Fiona R
  • Joseph G
  • Mark Y
  • Elizabeth H
  • Kathleen McL
  • Alison McK
  • James McP
  • Nial S
  • Christina S
  • Sally F
  • Kirsten C
  • Guy H
  • Rachael G
  • Peter S
  • Neil M
  • Rory D
  • Mark C
  • Jan B
  • Gary L
  • Andrew F
  • Ruth K
  • Amanda H
  • Michelle S
  • Steven McK
  • Stuart C
  • John H
  • Victoria G
  • Philip H
  • Scott W
  • David M
  • Al B
  • Paul F
  • Helen L
  • George L
  • Craig R
  • Debbie B
  • Mark E
  • Duncan M
  • Stephanie S
  • Alan C

May 1st – IM Provence

  • Etienne R

May 1st – Brecon to Cardiff Ultra

  • Trevor F

May 1st – Saffron Walden Triathlon

  • Dan S

May 1st – 12 Hour Conti Run (solo)

  • Pete H
  • Duane R
  • Martin H

May 1st – Lichfield Half Marathon

  • Mel J

May 1st - West Highland Way Race

  • Lee C

May 1st – Birmingham 10k

  • Sharon G

May 1st – Coastal Challenge

  • Annette G

May 2nd – Belfast Mara

  • Andrew H
  • Robin P

May 2nd – Milton Keynes Marathon

  • Jane B
  • Pet H

May 2nd – 70 Mile Sportive

  • Dave B

May 4th – Star Wars Virtual 

  • Elaine T

May 5th – Avenger Middle Tri

  • Jay L

May 5th – Milton Keynes Half Marathon

  • Lucy W

May 5th – Bach Beast - Preseli Hills

  • Sarah Louise F
  • Paul N

May 5th – Immortal ½ IM

  • Matthew W

May 5th – Tour of the Peak

  • Vic J

May 5th - Hillsborough Anfield Run

  • Mik P

May 7th – IM Mallorca

  • Mark S
  • Dave R
  • Tara G

May 7th – IM Mallorca 70.3

  • Dudley K

May 7th – Malhamdale 22 mile Fell Run

  • Simon W

May 7th – Glyn Lyon ULtra

  • Steven M
  • Alison D
  • Ada S
  • Sus H
  • Carole M
  • Stephen W

May 7th - Sandstone Trail

  • Richard C

May 7th – Cannock Chase Half Marathon

  • Zoe H

May 7th - Transvulcania 

  • Katherine F
  • David H
  • Juan M B
  • Matthew J 
  • Alan K

May 7th - Kintyre Way Ultra

  • Graham C
  • David G
  • Matthew C

May 7th - Preseli Beast Ultra

  • Mark A

May 7th - Rat Race

  • Craig McD

May 7th - Malvern Hills Ultra

  • Steve D
  • Rob B
  • Emily S

May 7th - Keswick to Barrow

  • David M 
  • Christine A

May 8th - Fred Whittington Challenge

  • Jocelyn M
  • Curtis R

May 8th - Wings For Life Run

  • Jelle V D B
  • Hannah T

May 8th - Carten 100

  • Mary L

May 8th - Hackney Half Marathon

  • Maggie F
  • Sarah C

May 8th - Ravenscar Trail Half Marathon

  • Alison W

May 8th - Leeds Half Marathon

  • Anthea S
  • Samantha S

May 8th - Halstead & Essex Marathon

  • Lindi W

May 8th - Etape Caledonia

  • Alan N
  • Rowena B

May 8th - Ironman Mallorca 70.3

  • Alan B

May 8th - Bishopbriggs Sprint Tri

  • Claire P

May 8th - Evesham Ultra 52m

  • Shaun C

May 13th, 14th & 15th - Rop-A-Run

  • Sander VS

May 14th - Expedition Africa

  • Courtney P

May 14th - Cataran 55 Ultra

  • Stephen G
  • Mark C
  • Craig K

May 14th - 26 Extreme Coast 2 Coast Non Stop

  • Eamon T

May 14th MCN Brecon Ultra

  • Stephen B
  • Oliver F
  • Michael B

May 14th - Challenge Hub 24 Hour Endurance Run

  • Jeremy S

May 14th - Apocalypse

  • Jason S
  • Jacobus B

May 14th - Dukeries 40

  • Timea S
  • Sarah C
  • Jason S
  • Mike W
  • Robert G
  • Martin P

May 14th - NDW 50

  • Ross A
  • Mike J
  • Craig E
  • Tracey W
  • Jamie R
  • Russell R
  • Shaun M
  • Pat T
  • Stephen M
  • John S
  • Iain B
  • Holly R
  • Ross A

May 14th - Hope 24

  • Steve F
  • Jeremy W
  • David B
  • Adrian B
  • Marcia R
  • Benjamin M
  • Kelly R
  • Emma H
  • Paul W
  • Lee H
  • Alexander H
  • Nicola W
  • Darren H

May 14th - Lincoln GP

  • Mick D

May 14th - Rhonda Rollercoaster

  • David H
  • Rebecca P

May 15th - Swashbuckler Triathlon

  • Janet H
  • Marianne C
  • Steve H
  • Simon O

May 15th - Bury to Clare Ultra

  • Mark L

May 15th - Kirroughtree Hillbilly Duathlon

  • Donald C

May 15th - Raby Castle 10k

  • Richard W

May 15th - Chester Half Marathon

  • Hayley P-J

May 15th - Marlborough 33 Miler

  • George H
  • David M
  • Neil S

May 15th - Notts 10k

  • Nicola A
  • Emma T

May 15th - Wiggle 100

  • Adam H

May 15th - Exeter Marathon

  • Angela K

May 15th - Howgills Marathon

  • Phil C

May 15th - Hope 24

  • Benjamin M
  • Adrian B
  • Marcia R

May 15th - Grand Fondo New York 100 Mile

  • Vincent D

May 20th - Scottish Islands Peaks Race

  • Michael E

May 20th/21st - Slateman Wales

  • Andrew A
  • Matthew K

May 21st - Lanzarote IM

  • Tabitha H
  • Tony C
  • Andrew R
  • Gordon H

May 21st - West Country Hilly 50 Ultra

  • Richard C
  • Matt C
  • Byron C
  • Guy M

May 21st - Excalibre Half

  • Tina U

May 21st Keswick Mountain Festival 50k

  • Michael G

May 21st - Old County Tops Fell Race

  • Tim P

May 21st - The Quest

  • Martin F
  • Robin B
  • Jessica W
  • Barden D
  • Chris W
  • Andrew R

May 21st - White Peak Marathon

  • Andrew S

May 21st - Shin Dig in the Shire

  • Steven J

May 21st - 24 Hour Ultraloop Steenergen

  • Karina J 

May 21st - CTS Jurrasic Quarter

  • Paul McC
  • Rob C
  • Luis S

May 21st - Samaria Gorge Trail Run

  • Mark A

May 21st - Richmond Park Marathon

  • Tracey F
  • Tanas P
  • Mike R

May 22nd - Cape Wrath Ultra

  • John M
  • James O'R
  • Dr Mark R
  • Sean R
  • Thomas A

May 22nd - Full Ox

  • Tony R
  • Sam W
  • Karen V
  • Belinda H

May 22nd - Manchester 10k

  • Kate B

May 22nd - Barcelona 70.3

  • Jo G

May 22nd - Turks Head 10k

  • Jessamy C

May 22nd - Velothon Wales

  • Lucy B

May 22nd - Windemere Marathon

  • David R
  • Marie S

May 22nd - Keswick Mountain Festival 50k

  • Fiona H
  • Igs R

May 22nd - Pier to Pier

  • A M V

May 22nd - Windsor Trail Half

  • Lynne P
  • Claudine R
  • Ian N

May 22nd - Grafman Middle Tri

  • Kevin W
  • Janice C-H
  • Paul L

May 22nd - Hillsborough Anfield Run

  • Mik P

May 22nd - The Hardmoors Trail Marathon

  • Peter S

May 23rd - Three Peaks Cycle Challenge

  • Graham Y

May 23rd

  • Loxley C

May 26th - IM Austria

  • Diana B

May 28th - GUCR

  • Barry M

May 28th - Richmond Sportive

  • Neil B
  • Mark P

May 28th - 100km Passatore

  • Giorgio M

May 28th - Lisbon Triathlon

  • Lucy T

May 28th - Nottingham Sprint Tri

  • Emma S

May 28th - Kent Road Runner Marathon

  • Lisa H
  • Marianne M

May 28th - London to Brighton Ultra

  • Kim W
  • Robert H
  • Richard O
  • Craig S
  • Bharat P
  • Peter G
  • Andrew B
  • Jeremy C
  • James H
  • Hazel L
  • Maciej B
  • Giles D
  • Stephen D

May 28th - Grand Union Canal Race 

  • Simon P
  • Lee K
  • Mike A
  • Barry M
  • Mark G
  • Ian T
  • John G
  • Baz T
  • Dan P

May 28th - Skye Trail Ultra

  • Conor C

May 28th - Clumber Trailblazer

  • Tracy A

May 28th - Jura Hill Race

  • David C

May 28th - Maxi Race France

  • Matthew K

May 28th - West Highland Way Challenge

  • Steve B
  • Anthony U

May 29th - Liverpool Rock n Roll Marathon

  • Pam H
  • Jennifer M
  • Paula D
  • Tina F
  • Karen J
  • Glenn G
  • Gary C
  • Cara D
  • Karen McN
  • Sarah A
  • Susan A
  • Gareth McK
  • Jo G

May 29th - Comrades Marathon

  • William S
  • Subhashis B
  • John F
  • Caroline F
  • Robbie Y
  • Bruce T

May 29th – 400 mile cycle ride

  • Duncan B (personal challenge)

May 29th – Clumber Park 10k

  • Rebecca P

May 29th – New Forest Standard Tri

  • Wayne R

May 29th – Trans Atlas Marathon

  • Erwin Van B

May 29th - Mull of Kintyre Half

  • Claire S-B

May 29th - Sierra Leone Marathon

  • Nina F

May 29th - Mok Half Marathon

  • Allyson McC

May 29th - L100 Recce

  • Adrian L

May 29th – Weald Challenge 50km

  • Kat B
  • Jenni M

May 29th - Outlaw Triathlon

  • Lucy H
  • Neil S
  • Neil G

May 29th - Outlaw 70.3 Triathlon

  • Kate B
  • Karl McA
  • Richard E
  • Heather C

May 29th - Edinburgh Marathon

  • Gillian W
  • Pauline P
  • Angela S
  • Amanda R
  • Alastair O
  • David B
  • Angela S
  • Carrie P
  • Luciana M
  • Bruce G
  • Jonathan W
  • Hugh McB
  • Mike W
  • Jonathan K
  • David O
  • Pauline P
  • Stuart T
  • Vicky L
  • John L
  • Paula P
  • Lucia L
  • Helen B
  • Craig C
  • Jenny T
  • Kristin L
  • Karen C
  • Peter H
  • Dan Q

May 29th - Edinburgh Half Marathon

  • Kirsty W
  • Scott H

May 30th - Northern Traverse

  • Neal B
  • Richard P

May 30th - Cakeathon

  • Suzane P

June 3-6 - Enduroman Ultra Festival

  • Mike S

June 4th - Highlander Mountain Marathon

  • Maggie C
  • Fiona M

June 3rd - SW100

  • Andy J
  • Mark B
  • Antonia W
  • Lee S

June 4th - SW50

  • Leighton McL

June 4th - Fan Dance

  • Stephen W

June 4th - Lakeland Half Marathon

  • Sean B

June 4th - Wharfdale Half Marathon

  • Norma S

June 4th - Dartmoor Discovery

  • Timothy O'H
  • Andy R
  • Robert P

June 5th - Time Megeve

  • Andrew Eggleston

June 5th - Milngavie Trail Race

  • Claire S-B

June 5th - Challenge Venice

  • Adrian D

June 5th - Three Peaks Ultra

  • Michael T

June 5th - Derby Ramathon

  • Susan C
  • Amy C
  • Georgena A
  • Jenny H

June 5th - Conniston Marathon

  • Ann L

 

June 5th - 8 Mile Fun Run

  • Alan M

June 5th - Calderdale 50 Miler

  • Fiona H
  • Allan P
  • Hayley C

June 5th - Bala Middle Distance Tri

  • Bryan H
  • Joanne T

June 5th - Walled City Marathon

  • Sarah A

June 5th - Lakeland Trails Half Marathon

  • Claire H
  • Sean B

June 5th - Shires & Spires

  • Nicola B
  • Jonathan L

June 5th - Huddersfield Marathon

  • Andrew J

June 5th – Lakelands Marathon Coniston

  • Carl W
  • Chris A
  • Andrew D
  • Angela S
  • Jonathan L
  • Ross T

June 6th – Cotswold 107 Challenge

  • Kevin G

June 7th - Alive Cycle Challenge

  • Joanne B

June 7th - Goonies Run

  • Darren S

June 10th - 13th - Cotswold Challenge

  • Mark S

June 10th - Stafford 70.3 IM

  • Mark H

June 10th - Shrewsbury Half Marathon

  • Marilyn H

June 10th - Wicklow Way Ultra

  • Lorcan F

June 11th - 12th - Brutal Beast 200

  • Thomas H

June 11th - Cornwall Classic Quarter

  • Stuart T
  • Andrew B
  • Phil B
  • Paul McC

June 11th - 54 Caledonian Challenge

  • Martin B
  • David C

June 11th - Norfolk 100km

  • Kyle A

June 11th - Mourne Way Marathon / Ultramarathon

  • Linda R
  • Louise McK

June 11th - 12th - Endure 24

  • Amanda T
  • Julie M
  • Marie S
  • Jodie B
  • Jon B
  • Dean H
  • Nicholas A
  • Graham F
  • Napoleon C

June 11th - Cateran Yomp

  • Lorna D
  • Jenna C
  • Kirsten Macf

June 11th - Man vs Horse

  • Sarah B
  • Colin F

June 11th - Bude MTB 127m Coast to Coast

  • Tony R

June 11th - Portumna 50k

  • David B

June 11th - South Downs Way 100

  • Mike W
  • John K
  • Mark N
  • Paul W
  • David J
  • Fraser McC
  • Matt B
  • Debbie M-C
  • Cameron K
  • Peter W

June 11th - Lochlash Dash Dirty 30

  • Chris M
  • Lesley McK
  • Graham C
  • Hannah F
  • Claire P
  • Neil P
  • David H
  • Lisa M
  • Elaine S
  • Alasdair McC
  • Neil P

June 11th-Buxton marathon boot bash

  • Emma R
  • Veritie Y

June 12th - Brutal 50

  • Sally M

June 12th - Staff 70.3

  • Alix McK
  • Peter H

June 12th - Leeds Tri

  • Kate B

June 12th - Endure 24

  • Debbie B
  • Emma W
  • Greg H

June 12th - Great North Swim

  • Daniel F

June 12th - Potters Marathon

  • Ruth D

June 12th - Le Tour De Sandwich 100k Sportive

  • Kimberley G

June 12th - Ironman 70.3 Staffs

  • Sarah L
  • Adrian W

June 12th - St Albans Half Marathon

  • Kelly W
  • Emily K

June 12th - Strathearn Marathon

  • Adrienne A
  • Edd McM

June 21st - Lisburn Half Marathon

  • Caroline W

June 16th - 100 Mile Multi Day

  • Anita D

June 17th - MTB Cairngorm Loops

  • Michael B

June 18th West Highland Way Race

  • Brian Macf
  • Ian G
  • Ross L
  • Jonathan M
  • Antony B
  • Austin N
  • Tina McC
  • Norma B
  • Gordon McN
  • John H
  • Mark C
  • Richard L
  • Neil M
  • David S
  • Martijn K
  • Katie W
  • Mark Y
  • Graham M
  • Jonny H
  • Jon D
  • Tom S
  • David H
  • David McC
  • Davie G
  • James S
  • Michael P
  • Alison McK
  • Iona M
  • James C
  • Chris S
  • David H
  • Mike P
  • Caroline McK
  • Jonny H
  • Neil M
  • Neil S
  • Lee C

June 18th - Wales Trail Marathon

  • Agnieszka R
  • Lesley M
  • Sujan S

June 18th - V3K

  • Gareth F
  • Sarah S
  • John H

June 18th - Mozart 100

  • Dan H

June 18th - The Great New York 100 Mile

  • Alan C

June 18th - Luxemborg 70.3

  • Florian M

June 18th - Midnight Sun Marathon

  • Stephen C

June 18th - Highland Cross Duathlon

  • David Mac
  • Martin MacD
  • Cathryn C
  • Alasdair MacM

June 18th - Maverick Gloucester 25k

  • Rachel W

June 18th - Blind Veterans UK 100k Yorkshire Challenge

  • Louise T
  • Lynn S

June 18th - Zugspitz Ultra Trail

  • Joe K
  • Mark M

June 18th - Brecon Titan Middle Tri

  • Paul D

June 18th - South Downs Trail Marathon

  • Andy P

June 18th - Chase the Sun

  • Caroline H

June 18th - Isle of Man Parish Walk

  • Adrian B

June 18th - The Wall - Rat Race

  • Michelle W
  • Paul M
  • Mike McI
  • Michael B
  • Dave B
  • Paul C
  • Ann S
  • Gavin B
  • Helen P
  • James McF
  • Dean S
  • Michael B
  • Rosie J
  • Duncan V

June 18th- Ny 100 Mile

  • Alan C

June 18th - Mountain Mayhem

  • Paul H

June 19th - Trailblaster

  • Liz J
  • Mike B

June 19th - Lakesman Triathlon

  • Andrew H

June 19th - Midnight Sun Marathon

  • Sarah W

June 19th - Cheltenham Challenge

  • Jason C

June 23rd-Great Barrow 10 in 10

  • Martyn C

June 24th - Dovey 100

  • Tim J

June 24th - 26th - Chamonix 80k

  • Thierry B
  • Alistair C

June 25th – Ultra Skate Longboard 24hr

  • Rosanne De L

June 25th - Celtman

  • Gareth J
  • Fraser M

June 25th - Lavaredo Ultra

  • Martin S
  • Glenn B
  • Michael C
  • Kristof N

June 25th - Cortina Trail

  • John O

June 25th - Nomad Ultra 50

  • Matthew T
  • Daniella W
  • Kathryn M

June 25th - Ironman Austria

  • Eleanor C

June 25th - Brecon Midnight Marathon

  • Iain B
  • Bradley C

June 25th - Triathlon X

  • Iain M

June 25th - Coast to Coast In A Day

  • Andy P

June 25th - Giants Head Marathon

  • Andy R
  • Tony C
  • Martin C

June 25th - Race to the King

  • Liz S
  • Sam W
  • Chris W
  • Lorna R
  • Victoria McC
  • Nigel B
  • Jenni R
  • Hannah H
  • Nuala S
  • Tracey W
  • Graham F
  • Ash B
  • Tiffany B

June 25th - T60

  • Owen D
  • Martin P

June 26th - Bude Beast

  • Michelle L

June 26th - Lairig Ghru Race

  • Andrew T

June 26th - Cardiff Olympic Triathlon

  • Wayne B

June 26th - Day in the Lakes Triathlon

  • Hollie L

June 26th - Challenge Galway Full Distance

  • Betty DeJ
  • David O'C
  • Graeme M
  • Will W
  • Peter O'D

June 26th - Wimbleball 70.3

  • David P

June 25/26th – T60 Night Race Ultra

  • Dave C
  • Mick F
  • Gareth F

June 25/26th - Energia 24 hr  Belfast

  • Mick F
  • Grellan McG
  • Louise S
  • Don H

June 26th - Ironman Austria

  • Gowan M
  • Gordon C
  • Audrey R
  • Lee A

June 26th - Round Sheffield Run

  • Dominic C

June 26th - Swansea Half Marathon

  • Victoria R
  • Michael G
  • Lisa D

June 26th - Boskman Triathlon

  • Penny P
  • Marianne C

June 26th - Gladiator Full IM

  • Justin R
  • Neil M
  • Rich W
  • Michael C
  • David M
  • Nick E
  • Ryan L
  • Neill M
  • David M
  • Ruud J
  • Gary P

June 27th - 10 Peaks Lakeland

  • Dave B

July 1st - Zillertal Bike Challenge

  • Duncan B

July 1st - Colin Potter 10k

  • Matthew C

July 1st - Somme Centenary Run

  • Jason G

July 2nd - Sligo Way Ultra

  • Mark D

July 2nd - Thames Trail Night Marathon

  • Nick S

July 2nd - Midnight Marathon Dartford

  • Alison Allen
  • July 2nd - Western Way 50 Mile
  • Roty O'T

July 2nd - Great Glen Ultra

  • John C
  • Kristian D L C
  • Brian D
  • Bryan G
  • Rodger S
  • Rob S
  • Caron M
  • Steve M
  • Andy W
  • Colin J
  • Andrew P
  • Kirsty B
  • David M
  • Vicky H
  • Sean McM
  • Mark E
  • July 2nd - Ultimate Trails 110k
  • Jonathan L
  • Euan McG
  • Geoff C
  • Antony S
  • Adam E
  • Mike H
  • Nicola P
  • Johan B
  • Kev E

July 2nd - Ultimate Trails 55k

  • Sander VS
  • Neil S
  • Will C
  • Shelley C
  • Matthew J

July 2nd - QE2QE 100m

  • Mark W
  • David G

July 2nd - Marmotte Grandfondo

  • Marc R-J

July 2nd - Romsey Audax

  • Alex T

July 2nd - Birmingham Black Country Half Marathon

  • Verity C

July 2nd - Orkney Marathon

  • Gregor McD
  • Robert B
  • Karen N

July 2nd/3rd -Round the Island Ultra

  • Tony H
  • Belinda H

July 3rd - Hollybank Eccup 10k

  • Rhea S

July 3rd - IM Frankfurt

  • Jahanmehr J
  • Stuart G
  • Mark G
  • Mark P
  • Sarah W
  • Graeme S

July 3rd -Half Ironman Whitchurch

  • Tom H 

July 3rd - Half Iron Man Norfolk

  • Paul B

July 3rd - Cowman

  • Rebecca D

July 3rd - IronMan 70.3 Norway

  • Vic J

July 7th - Lykewake Challenge

  • Jonathan T
  • Richard U

July 8th - Ham & Lyme

  • Jade R

July 8th - Long Course Weekend

  • Mary L
  • Chris C
  • Nicola B
  • Steve H
  • Matthew J
  • Cathy P
  • Richard C
  • Helen P
  • Hollie L
  • Warren T

July 9th - Kneeknackering North Sure trail Run

  • Sean W

July 9th - Ham & Lyme 50/100k

  • Andrew B
  • Richard C
  • Stuart Q
  • Mathew M
  • Paul R

July 9th - White peak Walk

  • Paul B

July 9th - Man v Lakes

  • Ash B
  • Alex B

July 9 - 16th July - 7 dayTreadmill World Record

  • Stephen Moore

July 10th - UCC Megavalanche

  • Matt H

July 10th - Wales Marathon

  • Mark F

July 10th - Hever Bastion Iron Distance

  • Chris D

July 10th - Jane Tomlinson 10k Leeds

  • Jodi C

July 10th - British 10k

  • Gillian W

July 10th Peak District Pioneer

  • Tahir S

July 10th - Etape du Tour

  • Glenn B
  • Belinda V

July 11th, 2016 Al Andalus Ultimate Trail

  • Phil W
  • Chris L'A

July 15th - Ronda dels Cims

  • Chris W

July 15th/16th - Cranbrook 10k & 5K

  • Richard W

July 16th - St. Cuthberts way

  • David W
  • Ian mcA

July 16th - Endure 12HR

  • Nicholas T
  • Antonia S
  • Carl M
  • Timea S
  • Claudia S

July 16th - Clyde Stride

  • David M
  • John L
  • Kirsty A
  • Philip M
  • Stephen W
  • Alistair T
  • Gerry C
  • Craig C
  • Lisa M
  • Mark W
  • Angus A
  • Kevin O'D
  • Andrew C

July 16th -  South Downs Midnight Marathon

  • Stephen Wroe

July 16th - DT30

  • Will T

July 16th - 24hr Aalter Belgium

  • Bridget B

July 16th - Samphire Hoe 100 Mile

  • Karen H

July 16 & 17th - Race to the Stones

  • John P
  • Richard K
  • Claire F
  • Alex C
  • Michelle W
  • Jenni M
  • Sarah S
  • Marie S
  • Brian L
  • Robert B
  • Tracey S
  • Daniella C
  • Steven P
  • Stuart H
  • Matthew S
  • Heather R
  • Tony R
  • Brett R
  • Paul J
  • Steve D
  • Mick F
  • Richard P
  • Anna T
  • Mark P
  • Alistair H
  • Andy C
  • Jon M
  • Vicky L
  • Tony G
  • Tim P
  • Scott N
  • Ian B
  • Christina E

July 17th - Cheshire Half Marathon

  • Jolene A

July 17th - Chiltern Challenge

  • John D
  • Patrick D
  • Rae B
  • Chris P

July 17th - River Run

  • Rachel P

July 17th - Cotswold 226

  • Peter J

July 17th - Challenge Roth

  • Lorna G
  • Jim H
  • Robert G

July 17th - Morepeth Newcastle Marathon

  • Jake F

July 17th 2016- Ironman UK

  • Garry B
  • Anna S
  • Sheila L
  • Ian C
  • Alex T
  • Adrian W
  • Chris E
  • Brad K
  • David McN
  • Charlotte M
  • Nigel W

July 17th - Merthyr Mawr Witches

  • Paul G

July 17th - Dundee Dram / Half Dram

  • Lindsay B
  • Steven McK

July 17th - Ingram Trail half marathon

  • Mick B

July 17th - Great Newham Run

  • Theresa C

July 17th - Challenge Roth

  • David W

July 20th - Multi-Marathon Charity Event

  • Nelson L

July 23rd - Trailwalker

  • Russell C 
  • Melanie V
  • Rachel F
  • Paul A
  • Simon B

July 23rd - Buff Epic Trail

  • Jacqueline T

July 23rd - Ocean Lava Tri Wales

  • Jon James
  • Helen P
  • Jon J
  • Mark P

July 23/24 - Thunder Run

  • Mike W
  • Andy J
  • Martin J
  • Sean S
  • Rob L
  • Giacomo S
  • Carl M
  • Kevin B
  • Caroline U
  • Mari McE
  • Martin H
  • Alex S

July 23/24 - Cotswold 24 Hour

  • Chris A
  • Shelton N
  • Gillian B-S

July 23rd - Run The Blades 50k Ultra

  • Janice M
  • Alan T
  • Gavin H
  • James L

July 23rd - Lakes Sky Ultra

  • Igs R

July 24th - Outlaw 70.3

  • JIll L
  • Richard B
  • Darren B
  • Paul L
  • Stanley B

July 23rd - Castle Howard Tri

  • Chris C
  • Andy R

July 23rd - St. Micheals Mount swims

  • Louise C

July 24th - Outlaw 70.3

  • JIll L
  • Richard B
  • Darren B
  • Paul L
  • Helena C

July 24th - Bath Running Festival

  • Dawn R
  • Rae C

July 24th - Snowdonia Trail Marathon

  • Agnieska R
  • Thom S
  • Mark L

July 24th - St Mary's Triathlon

  • Andrew W

July 24th - Challenge Poznan

  • Rebecca D

July 29th - Grim Reaper Ultra

  • Bev C-W

July 29th - Lakeland 100

  • John K
  • Jessica W
  • Steven Y
  • Elaine W
  • Veritie Y
  • Russ P
  • Larry M
  • Nick W
  • Vicky H
  • Mark F
  • Gareth S
  • Nikki H
  • Neil M
  • Euan McG
  • Ian M
  • Guy I
  • Garry V
  • Jason S
  • Kirsty W
  • Glen McG
  • Paul B
  • Antony B
  • Steven Y
  • Andy W
  • Simon W
  • Neil C

July 30th - White River 50

  • Gregory L

July 30th - Twilight Marathon

  • Angela S

July 30th - Lakeland 50

  • Chris W
  • Ian G
  • Marcis G
  • Chantelle W
  • Neil S
  • Elizabeth N
  • David L
  • Lee B
  • Gary R
  • Philip H
  • Pete A
  • Jodie B
  • Michele G
  • Phillip Y
  • Donna L
  • Peter O
  • Anthony B

July 30th - Dusk til Dawn

  • Belinda B

July 31st - Owler 70.3

  • Greg S

July 31st - Prudential Ride 100

  • Suzette B
  • Neill T
  • Vanessa H
  • Mike Y
  • Matthew B

July 31st - Fort William Marathon

  • Helen M
  • Caroline C
  • Nicole J

July 31st - IM Maastricht-Limburg

  • Jan D
  • Geoff P

July 31st - Enigma Marathon

  • Robert B

August 1st - Great Glen Ultra

  • Sean McM

August 6th - Devil 'O' the Highlands

  • Paul H
  • Jonathan M
  • AGM McE
  • Shona Y
  • Jay T
  • Kristian D L C
  • John S
  • Helen M
  • Stephen McE
  • Lonneke R
  • Jamie D
  • David H
  • Chris C
  • Norrie H
  • Tabitha H
  • Alastair M
  • Andrew W
  • James D
  • John C
  • Amanda H
  • John S
  • Andrew D
  • John L
  • Mike D
  • Mark A
  • Silas W
  • Ian A
  • Chris P
  • Mike Julien
  • Gary L
  • Kathryn S
  • Ruth K
  • Ros B
  • Sue W
  • Angus M
  • Ken P
  • Victoria P
  • David M
  • Lesley McK
  • Carol D
  • Alan F (Support )

August 6th - NDW100

  • Agnieszka R
  • Pat T
  • Simon J
  • Tracey W
  • Karl W
  • Julien S
  • Donna McC
  • Andi D
  • Craig S
  • David L
  • Sarah C
  • Matt B
  • Norbert M
  • Barry M
  • Michael B

August 6th - C2C Ultra

  • Ben L-B

August 6th - Norseman Extreme Tri

  • Billy V

August 6th - Brecon 10

  • Tania J P

August 6th - Long Tour of Bradwell

  • Lucy S

August 6th - Mendip Marauder

  • Simon N

August 6th - Pen Llyn Ultra

  • Trevor E

August 7th  - Gloucester Marathon

  • Rachel P

August 7th - Peak sky Race

  • Troy W
  • Richard C
  • Lee W
  • Stephen C
  • sergiy D

August 7th - AJ Bell London Tri

  • Dilip P
  • Dawn L
  • Belinda V

August 7th - Clennell Trail 

  • Nicholas C
  • Steven M
  • Mick B
  • Allan P

August 7th - Run Norwich

  • Louise H
  • Rachel G

August 7th - York 10k

  • Suzanne F

August 7th - Round the Bay Swim

  • Stuart H

August 7th - Ellenden Farm Frolic

  • Sarah G

August 7th - Round Hill Fell Race

  • Sean C

August 9th - 4th - Transrockies

  • Siobhra O'S

August 11th -14th - Extreme North Quadrathon

  • Martin B

August 12th - Bob Graham Round

  • Paul F

August 12th - Dodentocht 100Km BE

  • Jonathan van C
  • Steen De S

August 13th - SVP 100

  • Mike W
  • Mark W
  • Samantha L
  • Ian C

August 13th - Mudnificent 7

  • Stewart P

August 13th - Sunchase Part 2

  • Nicholas T

August 13th - Thames Meander Marathon

  • Emma H
  • Claire F
  • Ncholas A

August 13th - The Roseland Rat  

  • Mark T
  • Peter T
  • John S
  • Shaun D 
  • Barry O
  • Karen D
  • Peter T
  • Andrew R
  • Paul W

August 13th/14th - Spitfire Scramble

  • Kathryn M
  • Paul T

August 14th -  IM Dublin

  • Graeme M
  • Scott B

August 14th - Wainstones Marathon

  • Elizabeth J

August 14th - Rocky Horror Half marathon

  • Rae B
  • Salvatore M

August 14th - Bredon's Hardwick Sprint Tri

  • Graham P

August 14th - Newark Half Marathon

  • Rebecca S

August 14th - John Lucas Round Strathaven

  • Gerry C
  • Stephanie B

August 14th - 54321 50k

  • Fay B
  • Liam G

August 15th - The 401 Challenge

  • Joanna G

August 16th - August 23rd - Itera Expedition Race Ireland

  • Lonan O F

August 17th - Tour of Northern Ireland

  • Padraig S

August 18th - Embrunman

  • Simon P

August 20th - Bad Cow Marathon

  • Jon C
  • Nicola D
  • Paul F

August 20th - Kalmar IM

  • Jennie McC
  • Gavin B

August 20th - Speyside Ultra

  • David M
  • John C
  • Karen N
  • Neil P
  • Graeme McK

August 20th - GB Ultra

  • Neil R
  • Andrew J
  • Elaine J
  • Colin G
  • Mick C
  • Adam W

August 20th - Dig Deep Ultra

  • John F
  • Gavin H

August 20th - IM Sweden

  • Mark R

August 20th - Matterhorn Ultraks

  • Peter S
  • Duncan R

August 20/21st Hell on the Humber

  • Bobbie I

August 20th - UTPD

  • Robert J

August 20th - Race The Train

  • David W

August 20th - Reykjavik marathon

  • Margaret E

August 20th - Newcastle to London 24

  • Mark G
  • Chris E

August 21st - Monster Middle

  • Lucy J

August 21st - Belper Rugby Rover

  • Christine P

August 21st - Ironman Copenhagen

  • Lori D
  • Gillian J
  • Andrew T

August 24th - TDS

  • Edward G
  • David Ho
  • Alistair F
  • David H
  • Neil T

August 26th - Midnight Express

  • Heather R

August 26th - CCC

  • Ian G
  • Susan A
  • Jeanette R
  • Ian N
  • Natalie D
  • James L (UTMB)
  • Paul D (UTMB)
  • Ann C (UTMB)
  • Nicki McP (UTMB)
  • James H (UTMB)
  • Geoff C (UTMB)
  • James P (UTMB)
  • Stephen B
  • Peter M
  • Matthew J
  • Philip H (UTMB)

August 26-29th T184

  • Dave C
  • Robin K
  • Duane R
  • Katherine H-H
  • Chris S
  • Elizabeth Jane 47B
  • Rachel C
  • Darren H
  • James A
  • Simone Z

August 27th/28th - Liverpool to Leeds Canal 130

  • Ian T
  • Christopher W
  • Nick T

August 27th - Ochil 2000

  • Kristian D L C

August 27th - The Ridgeway Challenge

  • Rob L
  • Lee P

August 27th - South Coast Challenge

  • Tina C
  • Howard McC

August 27th/28th - Ride The North

  • Alison P

August 27th - Vichy 70.3 

  • Heather L (Bike only)
  •  

August 27th - St Begas Ultra

  • Chris S
  • Steve C

August 27th - Loch Lomond Swim

  • Katie B

August 28th - Oysterman Triathlon

  • Paul B

August 28th - Ironman Vichy

  • Joe N

August 28th - Glasgow Clyde Marathon

  • John H
  • Colin B

August 28th - Severn Bridge Half

  • Hayley W
  • Leon B

August 28th - Borderman 70.3

  • Mark R

August 29th - September 3rd Fire and Ice 

  • Mark E
  • Joanna T

September 2nd - Kerry Way Ultra

  • Eamon T

September 2-4th - Ultra Trail Mercantour

  • Laureda T

September 2-4th - Ring o Fire Ultra

  • Nigel D
  • Andrew W
  • Dan S
  • Lisa W
  • Tony H
  • Jon P
  • Tracy E

September 3/4th - Joust 24

  • Kirsty D
  • Adam T
  • Nigel C

September 3rd - Grand Tour Of Skiddaw

  • Kassia G
  • David S

September 3rd - Kerry Way Ultra Lite

  • Graeme S

September 3rd/4th - The Heb

  • Robin C
  • Katy B

September 3rd - Glenmore 24

  • Alastair M
  • Christopher H
  • Donna L
  • Scott F
  • David M
  • Paul F
  • Steven M
  • Andr
  • David S
  • Ian D
  • Mark W
  • James McP
  • Andrew McH
  • Nikki W

September 3rd - London to Brighton

  • Jan L

September 3rd - Man Vs Mountain

  • Davis O'B
  • Sian P
  • Toby R
  • Alex B
  • Will T 
  • Andrew P

September 3rd - THNN City to Sea 53

  • Mark S
  • Sarah H

September 3rd - SVN Black Hugin Challenge

  • Andrew J

September 3rd - Allerthorpe Middle Distance

  • Jacqueline M

September 3rd - Dartmoor Marathon

  • David D

September 4th - Rubicon 70.3

  • Juliet McB

September 4th - Helvellyn Triathlon

  • Michael A

September 4th - Eridge 10

  • Stuart L

September 4th - Tiree Ultra

  • Shirley Ann D
  • Marc D
  • Janice M
  • Adam M
  • Andrea W
  • Louise F

September 4th - Race for Life

  • Claire S

September 4th - The Gritstone Grind

  • Andrew S

September 4th - IM 70.3 Austria

  • Bill H

September 5th - 11 City SUP

  • Thomas S

September 7 - 11th - Sup 11 City Challenge

  • Sharon Z

September 8th - Star Treck 50th Anniversary 6H Challenge

  • Marika L

September 10th - The Great Langdale Marathon

  • Craig C

September 10th - Brutal Half

  • Hayley W

September 10th - Rat Race Coast to Coast

  • Hamish B
  • Neil D
  • David J
  • Craig McD
  • Matthew J
  • Emma C

September 10th - Vitruvian Tri

  • Kamilla G
  • Stuart P
  • Rebecca D
  • Kim B

September 10th - 10 Peaks Brecon Beacons

  • John K
  • Emma T
  • Antony C

September 10th - Mont Ventoux (cycle)

  • Scott C

September 10th - Snowdonia 50

  • Jon D
  • David B
  • Paul C

September 10th/11th - Thames Path Challenge

  • Paul A
  • Michelle W
  • Paul S
  • Jade B

September 11th - New Forst  Marathon

  • Claire G
  • Claire K

September 11th - Glasgow to Edinburgh sportif

  • Steven B

September 11th - Great North Run

  • Scott P
  • Deborah B
  • Mark S
  • Becky L
  • Katherine W
  • Michael G
  • Laura C
  • Lucy McM
  • Paula R
  • Miriam W
  • Claire A
  • John B
  • Nicola B
  • Nathan McK

September 11th - IM Weymouth

  • Matt B
  • Ian R
  • Victoria G
  • John F
  • Shane J
  • Graham C
  • Daniel H
  • Grace T
  • Steve H
  • Dave M
  • Paul H
  • Theresa O
  • Greg J
  • Diane B
  • Julie C
  • Matthew C
  • Andrew H
  • James G

September 11th - Vale of York Half

  • Gillian B

September 11th - Farnham Pilgrim Marathon

  • Chelsea G
  • Jez H

September 11th - Pirate Run, Bude

  • Steve F

September 11th - Yorkshireman Offroad Marathon

  • Martin B
  • Johnny L
  • Andy C
  • Stuart J

September 11th - Share the Road

  • Andy C

September 11th - Tor Des Geants

  • Jamie A

September 11th - Two Arms on Two Legs

  • Elaine H

September 15th - Roald Dahl Challenge

  • Jake T

September 17th - Applecross Duathlon

  • Lee C

September 17th - Chiltern Wonderland Ultra

  • Iain B
  • Dave B
  • Peter A
  • Maria K
  • Antony R
  • Philippe E
  • Julian H
  • Luigi F

September 17th - St Oswalds Ultra

  • Nigel B
  • Christine B
  • Joseph B
  • Ryan H
  • Paul F

September 17th - Reading Half Marathon

  • Katherine D

September 17th - Sri Chimnoy 24 Tooting

  • Neil MacN

September 17th - Robin hood 100

  • Helen P
  • Nicki E
  • Mike M
  • Nathan F
  • Emily A
  • Shaun D
  • Jonathan B

September 17th - Hardmoors 60

  • Ronnie McI
  • Nigel H
  • J O
  • Stephen B
  • Christopher B
  • Antony S
  • Dennis P
  • Graham L
  • Garry V

September 17/18th - Equinox 24

  • Andrew C
  • Jo S
  • Andrew C
  • Adam R
  • Marc D
  • Michael T
  • John P
  • Chris B
  • Ian M
  • Rowley K
  • Daniella W
  • Cy Gearing
  • Chris G
  • Holly D
  • Jonathan B
  • Aaron D
  • Barbara H
  • Colin W
  • Joanne S
  • Philip B

September 17th - Cumbrian Way Ultra

  • Rory D

September 17th - River Ayr Way Ultra

  • James C
  • Mark C
  • Sylvia M
  • Robert T
  • Steven M
  • John C
  • Iona McK

September 17th - Braveheart Triathlon

  • Maria D
  • Rosie B

September 17th - Beerathon

  • Jake T

September 17th - Ireman Triathlon

  • ​​Steve M

September 17th - Sandman Triathlon

  • Neil N

September 17th - Ring of Steall

  • James T
  • Katie H
  • Douglas S
  • Rebecca B

September 17th - Great 8 Quad Enduro

  • lucy S

September 18th - Richmond RunfestMarathon

  • Gemma C-C
  • Michelle W
  • Lynsey A

September 18th - LadyBower 50

  • Rhea S
  • Annette Q
  • Kel E
  • Sarah P
  • Gillian J
  • Samantha L
  • Marcin K

September 18th - Hull Marathon

  • Emma T
  • Karen S
  • Jon D
  • Michael M
  • Peter T

September 18th - Copenhagen Half Marathon

  • Richard B

September 18th - IM Pula

  • Gareth J

September 18th – IM Wales

  • Robin B

  • Kelvyn D

  • Darren H

  • Chris H

  • Matt B

  • Richard C

  • Anne M G

  • Jen A

  • Brian N

  • Anghand J

  • Matthew G

  • Chris C

  • Kyle L

  • Richard R

  • Chris Gu

  • Chris Gr

  • Steve N

  • Mark G

  • Rhys O

  • Charles S

  • Darren B

  • Marc J

  • Jon J

  • Rhys D

  • Rob J

  • Andrew M

  • Simon E

  • Penny G

  • Phil S

  • Gareth H

  • Mark W

  • Kevin B

  • Russell W

  • Helen P

  • Dan R

  • Paul F

  • Mary L

  • Stewart T

  • Claire G

  • Simon J

  • Drew S

  • Dan E

  • Mark P

  • Matthew H

  • Rowan A

  • Esther A

  • Guy M

  • Hollie L

  • Alyn H

  • Shona B

  • Greg I

  • Stuart C

September 18th - Rutland Water Marathon

  • Mark B

September 18th - St Pietersberg Trail

  • Marc W

September 18th - Ponton Plod

  • Jake R

September 18th - Scottish half Marathon

  • Julie M
  • Jane W

September 18th - Round Norfolk Relay

  • Craig R

September 18th - Etape Royale

  • Joe T

September 18th Rothesay & Bude Cycle Weekend APR Race

  • James S

September 18th - Leeds to Manchester

  • Mark G

September 23rd - 25th - Ultra Pirineu

  • Andre L
  • Peter N

Septenber 23rd - 27th - King Offas Dyke Race

  • Daniel B
  • Joe T
  • Steve G
  • Iain P
  • Martyn C
  • Andy N

September 23rd - Kvamer Trail League

  • Daniel K O

September 24th - Might Contain Nuts Ultra

  • JM T
  • Dawn R
  • Helen T

September 24th - Cotswold Way Century

  • Adam E
  • Lee S
  • Mark F
  • Andrew B
  • Ross A

September 24th - IM Mallorca

  • Timothy P
  • Rob C
  • Stuart G
  • Leanne L
  • Brian R
  • Leanne S

September 24th - Ben Nevis Ultra

  • Fay B

September 24th​ - Stoke Triathlon

  • Neil N

 September 24th - JW Ultra

  • Daniel M

September 24th - 3x3000 Ultra - Keswick

  • Ian G
  • Kristof N
  • Andrew W
  • Jason T

September 24th - Windsor Ladies 10k

  • Hazel R

September 24th - Causeway Coast Ultra

  • Graeme B

September 24/25th - Rab Mountain Marathon

  • John M

September 24th - Night Phoenix 6hr Timed (pyjama-thon)

  • Iain L

September 24th - Adamello Ultra Trail

  • Davide R

September 25th - Stafford 10k

  • Neil N

September 25th - Windsor Half

  • Alexis J
  • Nikki W

September 25th - Loch Ness Marathon

  • Douglas W
  • Scott P
  • Chris E
  • Tracey F
  • Kirsty McB
  • Jackie M
  • Carole M
  • Jim McC
  • Rebecca B
  • Marion C

September 25th - High Weald 50k

  • Emma H
  • Paul T
  • Steve C
  • Bradley C

September 25th - Robin Hood Marathon

  • Ben H
  • Jo R
  • Kelly H

September 25th - G2G

  • Warren B
  • Duncan R
  • Philippa F
  • Donna W
  • Nicola C

September 25th - Barns Green Half

  • Olivier B

September 25th - Gobi 100K International

  • Melissa V

September 25th - Berlin Marathon

  • Claire O
  • Janette E
  • Ivan S
  • Gerry C
  • Chris S
  • Lorna S
  • Jill I
  • Mollie M
  • Kevin T
  • Verena G
  • Gary W
  • Sarah A
  • Spencer M

September 25th - Ealing Half

  • Sue H
  • Rebecca F

September 25th - New Forest middle Distance Tri

  • Billy D

September 25th - Surrey Hills Ultra

  • Adam L-L
  • Kevin W
  • Ry W

September 25th - Folkestone Half Marathon

  • Nikki B

September 25th - Forest of Dean Half Marathon

  • Tania J P

September 25th - Maldon Half Marathon

  • Lorna M

September 25th - 3 Peaks Cyclocross

  • Mike L
  • Chris G

September 25th - Barnstaple Marathon

  • Louise K

September 25th  - Petersfield Triathlon

  • Sarah M

September 25th - Ely Marathon

  • jonathan L

September 25th - Tour de Norfolk

  • Lucy J

September 29th - Lakeland 50

September 30th - October 1st - Spartathlon

  • Bridget B
  • Darren S
  • Duncan C
  • David B
  • Russell G
  • Miles James E
  • Stu W
  • Rob P
  • Ian T
  • Tremayne C
  • Paul B
  • Paul R
  • Barry M

October 1st- Kilarney Adventure Racing

  • Craig G

October 1st - Gower 50

  • Madoc B
  • Paul S

October 1st - Round Ripon 35

  • Mike A
  • Craig C
  • Rebecca E
  • Gary T
  • Jason W
  • Martin B

October 1st - Saltmarsh 75

  • Gerry McG
  • Gemma C
  • David G

October 1st - Legs Of Steel

  • Thomas C

October 1st - Pyjama Run

  • Hazel R
  • Gemma M

October 1st/2nd - Longmynd Hike

  • Peter M
  • Kathryn W

October 2nd - 4 Deserts (Atacama Crossing)

  • Rhianon W

October 2nd – Glencoe Marathon

  • Peter B
  • Brian J
  • Grahame S
  • Cathryn C
  • Jay T
  • Kathleen McL
  • Emma K
  • Kristan A
  • Vhairi W
  • Peter T
  • Karen S

October 2nd - Heidelberg Trailmarathon

  • Gunnar B

October 2nd - Lisbon Marathon

  • Elaine M
  • Richard B

October 2nd – Barcelona Ironman

  • Claire P
  • Mark B
  • Caroline S
  • James M
  • Leigh M
  • Matthew E
  • Sharon W
  • James H
  • Julian H
  • Nicola B
  • Neil S
  • Mark R

October 2nd- Calrendon Way Marathon

  • David M

October 2nd – Cardiff Half Marathon

  • Anne S
  • Sarah G
  • Leon B
  • Karen S
  • Anne H

October 2nd - Milwaukee Lakefront Marathon

  • Natalie H

October 2nd - Chester Metric Marathon

  • Kylie W
  • Mike C
  • Kate G
  • Amy J
  • Lisa L

October 2nd - Great Scottish Run

  • Nicola R
  • Lynn E
  • Colin B

October 2nd - Kielder Marathon

  • James T
  • Helen B
  • Carole B
  • John L
  • Graham F

October 2nd - Bournemouth Marathon Festival

  • Kirstie C
  • Mark W
  • Jane P
  • Michael H
  • Stuart L
  • Alison A
  • Melanie W
  • Rae C

October 2nd - Lincoln Half Marathon

  • Alison J
  • Rich H

October 2nd - Mablethorpe Half Marathon

  • Colin C

October 2nd - Blue Lagooners Tri

  • Bev D

October 2nd - SW Coastal Path Challenge

  • Sarah W
  • Tara D

October 3rd - Downs Link Ultra 

  • Tom S
  • Owen D

October 3rd - Chester Metric Marathon

  • Kylie W

October 3rd - Princess Challenge

  • Andy W

October 5th - 401 Challenge Final Marathon

  • Pat W
  • Tracey F

October 7th - 9th - Atlantic Coast Challenge

  • Steve F
  • Kate S
  • David B
  • Jacqueline S

​October 8th - Lakes In A Day

  • Simon J
  • Mark A
  • Richard K
  • Ian R
  • Elizaveta E

October 8th - Wee Eck Ultra  ( Dunoon )

  • Michael T
  • Stuart O
  • Kirsty G
  • Jodie L
  • David M

October 8th - Kona IM World Championships

  • Nick B
  • Janet H

October 8th - Chorley 6hr Race

  • Grant MacD
  • Jonathan M

October 8th - 3 Towers Ultra

  • Graham F

October 9th - Chicago Marathon

  • Maxine N
  • Ian P
  • Steve C

October 9th - BHF Royal Parks Half Marathon

  • Eric T
  • Emma S
  • Jessica C
  • Zoe C

October 9th - Peterborough Half Marathon

  • Louise K
  • Rebecca B
  • Rachel W

​October 9th - Yorkshire Marathon

  • Rhea S
  • Lynne J
  • Rebecca L
  • Julie R
  • Mark L

October 9th - Munich Marathon

  • Richard A

October 9th - Oxford Half Marathon

  • Vicki S
  • Eleanor D
  • Susie B

October 9th - Budapest Marathon

  • Stephen W
  • Brian M

October 9th - Chagford Challenge

  • Daniel C

October 9th - Goyt Valley Challenge

  • Maxine H

October 9th - Kingston Breakfast Marathon

  • Hazel R

October 9th - Pentland Skyline

  • Kevin H
  • Kristian D C

October 9th - Henley Half Marathon

  • Claire R

October 9th - Ruck Up Run

  • Mark S

October 9th - Great Eastern Run Half Marathon

  • Louise H

October 9th - Red Bull Steeplechase

  • Phillip Y

October 15th - Challenge Paguera - Mallorca

  • Stuart G

October 15th - Autumn 100

  • Iain B
  • Stephen W
  • Lynn C
  • Stewart L
  • Jonathan L
  • Peter G
  • Gavin C
  • Ellen C
  • John G
  • Clare J
  • Andi D
  • David S
  • Emma L
  • Matthew D
  • Conrad W
  • Simon B
  • Phil G
  • Martin B
  • Nathan F
  • Matt P
  • Mark W
  • Emma B
  • Tim S
  • Sarah B
  • Cameron K
  • Larry M
  • Jane S
  • Julian H
  • Paul McL
  • Andy P
  • Simon J
  • Phil W
  • Graham C
  • Paul H
  • Matt B
  • Andrew S
  • Ian B
  • Leighton M
  • Veritie Y
  • Phillippe E
  • loyd P
  • Gemma B

October 15th - Gruesome Twosome

  • Linda D

October 15th - Windgatherer Fell Race

  • Emma R

October 15th - Round Rotherham Run

  • Ryan H

October 15th - The Wall Duathlon

  • Steve D
  • Louise S

October 16th - Manchester half Marathon

  • Nicky M
  • Antony B
  • Sarah J

October 16th - Amsterdam Marathon

  • Laura W
  • Marc W
  • Emily W

​October 16th - Birmingham Half Marathon 

  • Katherine H
  • Sarah L
  • Nicola C
  • Daniel S
  • Nichola P
  • Mark S
  • Ella H

October 16th - Bridlington Half Marathon

  • Catherine B

October 16th - Eden Marathon

  • Matt B

October 16th - Loch Rannoch Marathon

  • John S

October 16th - Spires and Steeples

  • Jake R

October 21st - Les Templiers Endurance Trail 100k

  • Scott H
  • Nick M

October 22nd - Sandstone Way 120

  • Garry V
  • Katherine H-H

October 22nd - Betteshanger Marathon

  • Zoe H
  • Jon D

October 22nd - CTS Suffolk

  • Louise P
  • David R

October 22nd - Ultramaratona

  • Monica Joanna M

October 22nd/23rd - Euro 24h Championships

  • Thomas B
  • Ali Y
  • Dan L
  •  

October 23rd - Abingdon Marathon

  • Linda F
  • Matthew B
  • Amanda W

October 23rd - Stroud Half Marathon

  • Rhiannon P

October 23rd - Great South Run

  • Caroline B
  • Sally B
  • Andrew P

October 23rd - Toulouse Metropole Marathon

  • Guillaume V

October 23rd - Lossiethon Half Marathon

  • Elaine T

October 23rd - Otillo 1000 lakes

  • Richard P

October 23rd - Leicester Half Marathon

  • Nathan P

October 23rd - Draycote Water Autumn 10 mile

  • Rachel B

October 29th - Dusk Til Dawn

  • Mark R
  • Morten E
  • Nick W

October 29th - Snowdonia Maraton

  • Bryan H
  • Susan M
  • Allan P
  • Teresa R
  • Louise H
  • Catherine F
  • James T
  • Janet G
  • Maria A
  • Stan W
  • Kate B
  • David B

October 29th - Beachy Head Marathon

  • Rachael H
  • Elizabeth C
  • Mark W
  • Zingy T
  • Oliver L
  • Thomas S
  • Karen C
  • Stephen W

October 29th - Jedburgh Three Peaks Ultramarathon

  • Gary A
  • Alan K
  • Andrew J
  • David B
  • Donny H
  • James M
  • Gair Mc R
  • Jock C
  • George L
  • Kevin H

October 29th - World Trail Running Championships (Portugal)

  • Sophie W

October 29th - Bear Trail (NL)

  • S V S

October 29th /30th - Original Mountain Marathon OMM

  • Duncan B
  • Kate H
  • Jack K

October 30th - Stort 30

  • Jeremy C
  • Abnash B
  • Adam P
  • Samantha L
  • Jody D
  • Steve H
  • Steve W

October 30th - Frankfurt Marathon

  • Jonathan M

October 30th - Dublin Marathon

  • Elaine B
  • Stuart C
  • Clodagh F
  • Nikki W
  • David W
  • Ann C
  • Lynn P
  • Allyson McC
  • Kieran A
  • John H
  • Trevor McF
  • Natalie C
  • Tina D

October 30th - Exmoor Ultra

  • Matthew B

October 30th - Worksop Halloween Half Marathon

  • Rachel M

October 30th - Culloden Run 17.46k

  • Martin M

October 30th - River Thames Half Marathon

  • Neil F
  • Ashley C

October 30th - Antonine Trail Race

  • David H

October 30th - Morpeth 2 Newcastle

  • Belinda P

November 1st - SVN World Vegan Day Endurance

  • Edward S

November 5th - Glen Ogle 33

  • Joanne P
  • Neil M
  • Claire P
  • Craig K
  • Kelly McI
  • Linsey B
  • Claire B
  • Kris S
  • Neil P
  • Lesley J
  • Andy J
  • Robert S
  • Stephen D
  • Scott B
  • Martin L
  • Ian M
  • Lesley McD
  • Helen F
  • Fiona B
  • Fraser M
  • Patricia H
  • Angus A
  • Lisa M
  • Steven McK
  • Robin C
  • Kevin B
  • Gerry C
  • Sean McM
  • Alan C
  • Zander B
  • Alan C
  • Angus M
  • Angus A
  • Antony B
  • Brian Macf
  • Caroline C
  • Chris E
  • David C
  • David R
  • Fiona M
  • Fiona B
  • George McL
  • Gerry C
  • Ian D
  • Ian M
  • Iona M
  • Janice M
  • Karen S
  • Kevin B
  • Lee C
  • Lesley McD
  • Linsey B
  • Lorna G
  • Marion C
  • Mark A
  • Neil R
  •  

November 5th - Thames Meander

  • Francis G-D
  • Eleanor D
  • Zoe G

November 5th - Helvellyn Challenge

  • Barry G

November 5th - 6th - White Rose Ultra 

  • John C
  • Jahanmehr J
  • Tony H
  • Samuel W
  • Duncan R
  • Mark E
  • Tim A

November 5th - 10th - Oman Desert Challenge

  • Andrew C

November 5th - Kings Forest 50k

  • Neil C

November 6th - NYC Marathon

  • Jo S
  • Edward O
  • Lisa R
  • Nathalie J
  • Adam L
  • Katarzyna O
  • Stuart M

November 6th - Stevenage Half

  • Laura S

November 6th - Meon Valley Trail Marathon

  • Jason H
  • Paul W

November 6th - Norfolk Coastal Trail Marathon

  • Chris M

November 6th - Derby 10 Mile

  • Tina E

November 6th -  Grand Pier Half Marathon (Weston)

  • Michelle C

November 6th - Ullswater Trail Race

  • Ashley H

November 6th - Abbey Dash

  • Samantha S

November 8th - XPD Austrailia

  • Kevin S

November 9th - 13th - Hell Of A Hill

  • David C

November 11th - 13th - Druids Challenge

  • Colin H
  • Patricia S
  • Geoff P
  • John S

November 12th - Autumn Shakespeare Marathon

  • Maddy E

November 12th - Gower Endurance Ultra

  • Steven H
  • Nina O
  • Russell B
  • Matthew G
  • Steven J
  • Daniel C
  • Alexander H
  • Louise C

November 12th - Goathland Marathon

  • Joel T

November 12th - Gordano Round Marathon

  • Elizabeth L
  • Simon H

November 12th - Rock and Roll Las Vegas Half Marathon

  • Julie T

November 12th - Worlds Toughest Mudder

  • Mark H
  • Mark B
  • Chris W

November 12th - Zeiler Forest Marathon

  • Robert S

November 12th - Vietnam to Cambodia Cycle

  • Amanda G

November 12th/13th - Grampian Mountain Challenge Morven

  • Ryan G

November 12th/13th - It's A Numbers Game Winter Double

  • Iain L
  • Elizabeth V

November 13th - Fraserburgh Half Marathon

  • Caron M

November 13th - Roma Half

  • Jon R

November 13th - Athens Marathon

  • Jamie A
  • Napoleon C
  • Elizabeth D

November 13th - Roaches Fell Race

  • Richard G

November 18th - Bislette International  Indoor Enduro

  • Paolo D P

November 19th - Beacons Ultra

  • Tim R
  • Ken S
  • Stephen B
  • Michelle M
  • Ash B
  • John H

November 19th - Lommel Trail

  • Marc W

November 19th - Escape From Meriden

  • Owain T
  • Christopher W
  • Greg H
  • Sean K
  • Gary M
  • Zoe T
  • Jonathan L
  • Allan P
  • Martyn C
  • Alan C
  • Sammy D
  • Owen D
  • Andy N
  • Geoff P
  • Loyd P

November 19th - Haria Extreme (Lanzarote)

  • Paul K

November 19th - OCR UK Championships

  • Stewart P

November 19th - Windsor Duathlon

  • Tobin G

November 19th - Kirkstall Abbey Ultra

  • Gav F

November 20th - Valencia Marathon

  • Stacey H

November 20th - Glentress Winter Half Marathon

  • John C

November 20th - Tatton Park half Marathon

  • Mel J

November 20th - Cornish Marathon

  • Timothy O'H
  • David B

November 20th - Broadway Trail marathon

  • Rob N

November 20th - Wooler Trail marathon

  • Lee S
  • Graham H

November 20th - Steppingley Step

  • Sarah C

November 20th - The Wensleydale wedge

  • Stuart P

November 23rd - December 4th - 12 Marathons in 12 days

  • Elizabeth V

November 25th - Oyster Bay Marathon

  • Clive A-S

November 25th - South Wales Traverse

  • James R
  • Euan McG

November 26th - Wendover Woods Ultra

  • Paul A
  • Iain B
  • Ian B
  • Matthew B
  • Stuart C
  • Sarah C
  • Andi D
  • Chris E
  • Philippe E
  • luigi F
  • Phil G
  • Shelley G-S
  • Pip H
  • Marc H
  • Julian H
  • Tim J
  • Maria K
  • Jonathan M
  • Shaun M
  • Antony R
  • Victoria S
  • Richard S
  • Sarah S
  • Gary T
  • Paul T
  • Matthew T
  • Joanna T
  • Alexandra D

November 27th - Gatliff Marathon

  • David G

November 27th - Last One Standing

  • Sammy D
  • Allan P

November 27th - IM Cozumel

  • Matthew H
  • Russell B

November 27th - RAB Mini Mountain Marathon

  • Emma R

November 27th - December 2nd - Global limits Cambodia

  • Matt D

November 27th - Saxon Shore Marathon

  • Karen B

December 2nd/3rd - Wicklow Way 100

  • Malcolm C
  • Johnstone K

December 3rd - Wicklow Way 50

  • Emma J

December 3rd - MCN Round 4 Brecon Beacons Winter Ultra

  • Euan McG
  • Trevor E
  • Catherine B
  • Peter S

December 3rd - CTS Dorset

  • Richard M
  • Steve C
  • Tom H
  • Neil S
  • Sam W

December 3rd - Mountain Frenzy ( Arizona )

  • Emily G

December 3rd - La SainteLyon

  • George L

December 3rd - Mouth To Mouth Marathon

  • Nicola D

December 4th - IM Western Australia

  • Jason R

December 4th - Bedford Half Marathon

  • Erica C

December 4th - Trail Dei Nebrodi

  • Caroline Z

December 4th -  Lan Tau 50

  • Michael T

December 4th - Thanet 10 Mile

  • Michelle F

December 10th - Ford Sen Mighail

  • Andrew G

December 10th - Race To The Castle

  • Phil P
  • Rae B

December 10th - Lanzarote 10K

  • Suzanne F

December 10th - Lanzarote Marathon

  • Guy M

December 10th - Kathmandu Ultra

  • David L

December 11th - Bovington Half Marathon

  • Anya S
  • Andy R

December 11th - Hardmoors Roseberry Trail Marathon

  • Nigel H
  • Amanda R
  • Paul D

December 11th - Telford 10K

  • Dilip P

December 11th - Chilly Hilly

  • Tanya C

December 11th - Milton Keynes Half Marathon

  • Joanna B

December 11th - Olympic Park 10K

  • Jose P

December 12th - 7 Treadmill Marathons in 7 days

  • John H

December 17th - Barcelona 24 Hour Track Race

  • Jay M
  • Katharine G
  • Bob O
  • Grant M
  • Stu W

December 17th - Tour De Helvellyn

  • Christopher L
  • Tonyi H
  • David H

December 18th - The Bello Gallico Trail

  • Marc W

December 18th - Portsmouth Coastal Marathon

  • Lorna R
  • George H
  • Nick H

December 18th - SVN Usual Suspects Challenge

  • Jon D

December 27th - Sunrise To Sunset Challenge

  • Fiona W

December 28th - Winter Cross Ultra

  • James G
  • Paul W

December 31st - SVN Black Day Marathon

  • ​Karen B

January 1st 2017 - Hardmoors 30

  • Andrew J

January 1st 2017 - Brown Willy Run

  • Andrew G

January 1st 2017 - SVN New Years Day Marathon

  • Kathryn M

January 1st 2017 - Knacker Cracker

  • Francis G-D

January 7th 2017 - Croom 100

  • Ellen C

January 8th 2017 - Naunton Nearly 19

  • David J

January 8th 2017 - The Stinger

  • Tony R

January 13th 2017 - Art O'Neill Challenge

  • Warren F
  • Marcin G

January 14th 2017 - Country to Capitol

  • Paul Z
  • Fergus D
  • Nikki R
  • Brian M
  • Anthony l
  • Robb G
  • Michael Q
  • Jon D
  • Norbert M
  • Kevin B
  • Geoff P
  • Jez H
  • Jonathan L
  • John F

January 14th 2017 - Vibram Hong Kong 100K

  • Sharon T

January 14th 2017 - CTS Dover Trail Half Marathon

  • Eric T
  • Nina F
  • David R

January 14th -16th  2017 - Spine Challenger

  • Graham C
  • Paul C
  • Morten E
  • Steve G
  • Paul H
  • Stephen M

January 14th 2017 - GR10X

  • Donald J

January 15th 2017 - Feel The Burns (Selkirk)

  • Paul B

January 15th 2017 - Benfleet 15

  • Lorna M

January 15th 2017 - Winter Tanners 30 Mile

  • Jody D
  • June E-E
  • Ian M
  • Mark T

January 15th 2017 - Brass Monkey half Marathon York

  • Jacob E

January 15th - 22nd 2017 - Spine Race

  • Lee B
  • Mark C
  • Alan C
  • Jilly D
  • Peter G
  • Katherine H-H
  • Philip L
  • Sue M
  • Sean O'C

January 15th 2017 - Trigger Race (Marsden To Edale)

  • Graham S

January 16th 2017 - Miami Ultra Skate

  • Benoit F

January 19th 2017 - Namibia Sand Marathon

  • Audrey McI
January 21st 2017 - Hebden22
  • Jake R
  • John D
  • Danny P
  • Johnny L

January 21st 2017 - Wales Winter Half

  • Robert W

January 22nd 2017- Gran Canaria Marathon

  • Tanas P

January 22nd 2017 - Winter Wipeout

  • Nicholas C

January 22nd 2017 - Farnborough Half Marathon

  • Louise B
  • Debbie S

January 27th 2017 - IM Dubai

  • Charlie C

January 27th 2017 - Dutch Coast Ultra

  • Mark K

January 28th 2017 - Hobo Waterway 30

  • Esther B
  • Colin K

January 28th 2017 - Peddars Way Ultra

  • Michelle G-R
  • Mick L
  • Kelly M
  • Jordan B

January 28th 2017 - Wiggle Resolutions

  • Michael H

January 29th 2017 Stonehenge Stomp

  • Thom S

January 29th 2017 - Folksworth 15

  • Jane G

January 29th 2017 - Tigger Tor

  • Richard G

January 29th 2017 - Wilmot Wander

Steve B

February 3rd / 4th 2017 - Salomon Wadi Bih Run

  • Andrew C

February 4th 2017 - Thames Trot 50

  • Alexandra D
  • Mike K
  • Craig S
  • Paul W
  • Joe W

February 4th 2017 - Pilgrims Challenge

  • Colin H
  • Mick F
  • Lyndon C
  • Colin B
  • Paul T
  • Francis G-D

February 4th 2017 - Endurance Life CTS South Devon

  • James R
  • Matthew M

February 4th 2017 - Rombalds Stride

  • Caroline T

February 4th 2017 - Rock The Stones

  • Phil S

February 5th 2017 - London Winter Run

  • jose P

February 5th 2017 - Charnwood Hills Race

  • Christine D

February 5th 2017 - Watford Half Marathon

  • Kirstie H

February 5th 2017 - Mad Dog 10K

  • Michala M

February 5th 2017 -  Grizedale Trail 13

  • Jacob E

February 5th 2017 - Grizedale Trail 26

  • David B
  • Emma D

February 5th 2017 - Forfar Multi

  • Brian T

February 5th 2017 - Braintree Boggle

  • Marc U
  • Brigid W

February 5th 2017 - Great Bentley Half Marathon

  • Marika H

February 5th 2017 - Chichester 10K

  • James D

February 10th 2017 - Tailwind Arc Of Attrition

  • Nikolas B
  • Stephen B
  • Robb G
  • Barry O
  • Matthew B
  • David L
  • David B
  • Andy J
  • Mike J
  • Geoff P
  • Louise Mc W
  • Owen D
  • Alexander H
  • Chris K
  • Barden D
  • Nicola H
  • Joe K-P
  • Jessica W
  • Andy C

February 10th  - 18th 2017 - The Coastal Challenge

  • Andy H

February 10th 2017 - Charles Darwin Marathon

  • Brian T

February 11th 2017 -Tarawera Ultra Marathon

  • Sophie W

February 12th 2017 - Manchester Winter 10K

  • Garry H

February 12th 2017 - Stamford 30

  • Jane G
  • Sarah J

February 12th 2017 - Portsmouth Half Marathon

  • Nick H

February 12th 2017 - Coastal Challenge Costa Rica

  • Gary T

February 12th 2017 - Deal Half Marathon

  • Claire M

February 12th 2017 - Windy Hill Fell Race

  • Vic J
  • Claire W

February 12th 2017 - Wokingham Half Marathon

  • Kate P

February 12th 2017 - Worthing Half Marathon

  • Amanda K
  • Rebecca T

February 12th 2017 - Punchbowl Marathon

  • David G
  • Mark

February 12th 2017 - King Of The Hill

  • Samantha G

February 18th 2017 - Last One Standing - Castleward

  • Graeme B
  • Sammy D
  • Andrew B
  • Annamarie McC
  • Fiona P
  • Bobby I
  • David S
  • Robert J

February 18th 2017 - Hoka One One Trail Half Marathon

  • Andrew W
  • Paul D

February 18th 2017 - Rovaniemi 66

  • Joe K

February 18th 2017 - 9Bar Railway Ultra

  • Steph L

February 19th 2017 -  Brecon to Cardiff Ultra

  • Darren B
  • Chris P
  • Mike R
  • Ross F
  • Sam N
  • Malx V
  • William D
  • Jamie V
  • Darren G
  • Andrew W
  • Teresa R
  • Carl M
  • Robert G
  • Zoe C

February 19th 2017 - Seville Marathon

  • Mike H

February 19th 2017 - Hampton Court Half Marathon

  • Gwen B
  • Tracey P

February 19th 2017 - Bramley 20/10

  • Marie M
  • Alex M
  • Callan C
  • Nicola L

February 19th 2017 - Wrexham Village Bakery Half Marathon

  • Nicola H

February 19th 2017 - Blackpool Half

  • Nicola G

February 19th 2017 - Devilla Forest 15

  • Carrie McS

February 24th - 26th 2017 - Transgrancanaria

  • Luis S
  • Richard M
  • Carrie C
  • Kristof N
  • Jaroslav B

February 25th 2017 - Glentress Marathon

  • Martijn K
  • Adanna W
  • Gary B
  • Ryan H
  • Duncan R
  • John S
  • Andrew C
  • Craig B
  • Fraser M
  • Jay T
  • Douglas H
  • Michelle S
  • Mark W
  • Sandro D G
  • Neil M

February 25th 2017 - Avalanche Run

  • Stewart P

February 26th 2017 - Brighton Half

  • Olivier B
  • Darren H
  • Lilja O
  • Claire N
  • Debbie H

February 26th 2017 - Hambledown Hammer Half

  • Tobit E
  • Lucy D

February 26th 2017 - Tarpley 20

  • Lisa D
  • Marika H

February 26th 2017 - Harewood House Half

  • Sarah C

February 26th 2017 - Multi-Storey Car Park Marathon

  • Terry H

February 26th 2017 - Heartbreaker Marathon

  • Michelle L
  • Paul F

February 26th 2017 - Thorpe Park Half

  • Tunde M-S
  • Rebecca W

February 27th 2017- St Peters Way Ultra

  • Daniel L
  • Karen D
  • Paul C

March 4th 2017 - Abu Dhabi Maxi Triaththlon

  • Marlon M

March 4th, 2017 - Cousin Jacks Classic

  • Sam M

March 4th 2017 -  Green Man Ultra

  • Paul H
  • Emma B
  • Alistair H
  • Matthew G
  • Adam H
  • Jim M
  • Scott S
  • Simon H
  • Dawn R
  • Paul W
  • Sal H
  • Stephen B
  • Jon S
  • Mark T
  • Andy P
  • Richard F
  • Andy P
  • Rob W

March 4th 2017 - Phoenix Sprint Marathon

  • Helen C

March 4th 2017 - Paddy Buckley

  • Steve G

March 5th 2017 - Droitwich Half

  • Tina C

March 5th 2017 - Milton Keynes 20m

  • Rachel B
  • George B

March 5th 2017 - Oakhaven Half

  • James D

March 5th 2017 - Malta Marathon

  • Tom S
  • Michelle B

March 5th 2017 - Millennium Way Ultra

  • Daniel M
  • Daniella W
  • Dougie B
  • Jon D
  • Antony B
  • Carl C

March 5th 2017 - Cambridge Half Marathon

  • Martyn F
  • Natalie S

March 5th 2017 - New Forest Half Marathon

  • Natasha D

March 5th 2017 - Imber Ultra

  • Stewart L
  • Peter J

March 5th 2017 - Cyprus Marathon

  • Emma B

March 5th 2017 - Hockley Woods Trail Challenge

  • Peter G

March 6th 2017 - Eastbourne Half

  • Hilary H

March 10th -12th 2017 - The Race

  • Dave G

March 10th - 12th 2017 - Addo Elephant Trail Run

  • Thomas A

March 11th 2017 - D33 Ultra

  • Iain S
  • Louise K
  • Steve P
  • William R
  • Robert B
  • Lynn C
  • Neil P
  • June McI
  • Steven W
  • Joseph G
  • Gavin H
  • Scott S
  • Colin T
  • Pamela B
  • Angela S

March 11th 2017 - Thames Meander

  • Adam P
  • Mark F
  • Ally W

March 11th 2017 - Grindelford Gallop

  • Michael G
  • Frances H
  • Conrad W
  • Zafar A

March 11th 2017 - Fission 20:20

  • James R
  • Susie B

March 11th 2017 - North C Trail

  • George N

March 12th 2017 - Surrey Half

  • Gemma N

March 12th 2017 - Colchester Half

  • Kelly C

March 12th 2017 - Grizzly

  • Andrew G
  • Lorna M
  • Claire H
  • Graham M

March 12th 2017 - Southend Marathon

  • Peter G

March 12th  2017 - Retford Half Marathon

  • Elaine B

March 12th 2017 - Barcelona Marathon

  • Mike Julien
  • Craig MGail M
  • Angharad B
  • Eimear McC
  • Simon M

March 12th 2017 - Silverstone Half

  • Erika B
  • Donna B
  • Mark B
  • Judith R

March 12th 2017 - Larmar Tree Marathon

  • Tom H
  • Nadine P
  • Duncan V
  • Fleur R

March 12th 2017 - Wrexham Marathon

  • Tracy K

March 12th 2017 - Bath Half

  • Andrew N
  • Marie M
  • Lee C
  • Becki S

March 12th 2017 -Inverness Half Marathon

  • Paula P

March 12th 2017 - Llanelli Half Marathon

  • Pippa C

March 12th 2017 - Lydd 20

  • Michelle F

March 15th 2017 - Enigma Marathon

  • Baz T

March 18th 2017 - Cartmel Lakeland Trail

  • Carol M

March 18th 2017 - Hardmoors 55

  • James N
  • Colin B
  • Jason L
  • Nick B
  • Matthew A
  • Katie W
  • Roger S
  • Anthony L
  • Christopher B
  • Antony G
  • Sean B
  • Gav F

March 18th 2017 - Eco Trail De Paris

  • Hugues M
  • Lorne C

March 18th 2017 - CTS Sussex

  • Jason R
  • Aaron R

March 18th 2017 - Lame Half Marathon

  • Simon D

March 18th 2017 - Larne Half

  • Robert P

March 18th - 19th 2017 - New Forest Running Festival

  • Shane O
  • Russell F
  • Richard B
  • Matthew B
  • Marie M
  • Sue M
  • Sasha L

March 18th 2017 - Thirsk 10

  • Shelly D

March 18th 2017 - Derwent Dawdle

  • Sarah C

March 19th 2017 - Red Rose Ultra

  • Ian R

March 19th 2017 - Fleet Half Marathon

  • Dudley K

March 19th 2017 - La Primavera Trail - (BE)

  • Sander V S

March 19th, 2017 - Richmond Half

  • Sylvie A

March 19th 2017 - Loch Katrine Marathon

  • John S
  • Helen M

March 19th 2017 - Reading Half Marathon

  • Kim S
  • Rob P
  • Anthony D-G
  • Clare H

March 19th  2017 - Stafford Half Marathon

  • Becky F

March 19th 2017 - Criffel Hill Race

  • Ian T

March 19th 2017 - Alloa Half Marathon

  • Lucie S
  • Stevie R
  • Virginia C

March 19th 2017 - Palace Marathon Hampton Court

  • Rachel L
  • Ann S
  • Samantha E

March 19th 2017 - Forest OF Dean Half Marathon

  • Jo P

March 19th 2017 - Ashby 20

  • Paula W

March 19th 2017 - Oldham Way Ultra

  • Mark O
  • Allan P

March 19th 2017 - Tavy 13

  • David B

March 19th 2017 - Ventoux Trail Marathon

  • Lee K

March 19th 2017 - Coventry Half Marathon

  • Nikki W

March 19th 2017 -  St. Patricks 6 Hour Challenge

  • Samuel M

March 24th - 26th 2017 - Jurassic Coastal Challenge

  • Roddy C
  • Christopher j

March 25th 2017 - BCN Barcelona Ultra

  • Mark B

March 25th 2017 - Maurice Mullins Ultra

  • Keith M

March 25th 2017 - Buffalo Stampede

  • Joe O'L

March 25th 2017 - Chester Ultra

  • Julie R
  • Julie V
  • Mick C
  • Wesley E
  • Caroline E
  • Paul J
  • Robert G
  • Kirsty B
  • Jane H
  • Chris S
  • Russ P
  • Martin H
  • John H

March 25th 2017 - Dark Skies Run

  • Xena M

March 25th 2017 - Coniston 14

  • Carol B

March 26th 2017 - Canalathon

  • Paula D
  • Paul G

March 26th 2017 - Monsal Trail Half Marathon

  • Matthias D

March 26th 2017 - Taygetos Marathon ( Greece )

  • Jamie A

March 26th 2017 - Queen Elizabeth Marathon

  • Wayne G

March 26th 2017 - Spring Saddle Sportive

  • Andy R

March 26th 2017 - Lidl Kingston Breakfast Run

  • Hazel R

March 26th 2017 - Thorney 10K

  • Callum W

April 1st 2017 - Crawley 24H Track Run

  • Richard B
  • Paul B

April 1st 2017 - NajNaj21 (Slovenia)

  • Dejan Z

April 1st 2017 - John Muir Ultra

  • Rhoda B
  • Amanda H
  • Martin L

April 1st 2017 - The four Inns Walk

  • David A

April 1st 2017 - Vale Ultra Short Course

  • Sian L-G

April 1st 2017 - Vale Ultra

  • David B
  • Martin B
  • Jon T
  • David K
  • Andrew H
  • David S
  • Charles S
  • Helen T
  • Gareth S
  • Marc P

April 1st 2017 - Glasgow to Edinburgh

  • Graham H
  • Colin T
  • Roland McC

April 1st 2017 - Testway Ultra

  • Jim M

April 1st 2017 - Silkin Way Ultra

  • Jane S
  • Rae B
  • Steven J

April 2nd 2017 -   Paddock Wood Half Marathon

  • Richard W

April 2nd 2017 - Taunton Marathon

  • Ben T

April 2nd 2017 - Manchester Marathon

  • Alex Y
  • Judith K
  • Matthew E
  • Rowena B
  • John N
  • Karen S
  • Claire W
  • Collette F
  • Pete S
  • Nicola S
  • Alison P
  • Samantha R
  • Jolene A
  • Ryan O
  • Hannah S
  • Philip W
  • Nicola W
  • Simon W
  • Helen W

April 2nd 2017 - Maremontana Trail

  • Davide R

April 2nd 2017 - Solihull Half Marathon

  • Lisa C

April 2nd 2017 - Wimbledon Common Half

  • Oliver J

April 2nd 2017 -  Ramsey 10K

  • Phillip S

April 2nd 2017 - Bungay Half Marathon

  • Rachel M

April 2nd 2017 - Grantham Cup

  • Richard N

April 2nd 2017 - Cardiff 10K

  • Paul D

April 2nd 2017 - Dorney Lakes 20

  • Angie C

April 2nd 2017 - Windsor 20

  • Rebecca G

April 6th 2017 - Keilder Ultra

  • Grant N
  • Craig C

April 7th - 9th 2017 - Brighton Marathon Weekend

  • Rich H
  • Karen C
  • Elizabeth R
  • Jamie T
  • Jane M
  • Jose P
  • Ellen C
  • Elizabeth C
  • Carol S
  • Tema H
  • Elaine O' S
  • Claire T
  • Donna B
  • Emma D
  • Emily McM
  • Nikki B
  • Andy C
  • Michelle F
  • Calum C
  • Craig R
  • Jacqueline M
  • Victoria R
  • Emma W
  • Michelle F
  • Helen P
  • Joanne M
  • Jenny D
  • Chris D
  • Sarah B
  • Rachael D
  • Jackie O
  • Stephanie D
  • Tevfik A
  • Anne S
  • Mark B
  • Paula H
  • Claire M
  • Fiona G
  • Hazel R
  • Lynsey A
  • Gail A
  • Oliver J
  • Caroline L
  • Steve B
  • Alex S
  • Fiona B
  • Leigh W
  • Matt S
  • Jon A
  • Jane G
  • Andrew H
  • James M
  • Andrew J

April 7th 2017 - Marathon Des Sables ( MDS )

  • Jeremy C
  • Huw W
  • James C
  • Denis C
  • Kevin W
  • Padraig D
  • John S
  • Mark L
  • Elaine H
  • Dawn C

April 7th 2017 - Istria Ultra Trail (Croatia)

  • Jay M
  • Andy F

April 8th 2017 - SDW 50

  • Jason H
  • Helena D
  • Andy P
  • Paul R
  • Gordon F
  • Greg M
  • Jason R
  • Janette C
  • Mark T
  • Darren M
  • Samantha L
  • Ian G
  • Stuart C
  • Spencer M
  • Marc H
  • June H
  • James L
  • Nick A
  • Dan T
  • Ry W
  • James S

April 8th 2017 - The Oner

  • Malx V
  • David S
  • Christopher L
  • Daniel W
  • Thomas H
  • Jon P
  • Richard F

April 8th 2017 - Big Cow Duathlon 5

  • Jacqueline M

April 8th 2017 - Kielder Ultra

  • Iain F
  • Tricia C
  • Ben S
  • Xena M
  • Audrey McI
  • Emma H

April 8th 2017 - Roubaix Challenge

  • David S

April 8th 2017 - Lakes 42

  • Tony H

April 8th 2017 - Kernow Vertical KM

  • Rob A

April 8th 2017 - Maumturk Challenge (Ireland)

  • Alan S

April 8th 2017 - Bath Beat

  • John K
  • Alison P
  • Stu W

April 9th 2017 - Sheffield Half Marathon

  • Karen B

April 9th 2017 - Rotterdam Marathon

  • Karin T
  • Alex M

April 9th 2017 - Paris Marathon

  • Jo W
  • Collette F
  • Abigail S
  • Jo M
  • Gemma W
  • Nicola T
  • Gemma K
  • Kednapha R
  • Mel S
  • Natalie D
  • Sally S
  • Sarah M
  • Gerry mcG
  • Nicola W
  • David McG
  • Tracy B
  • Alex T

April 9th 2017 - Salisbury 10

  • Marie M

April 9th 2017 - Gorge Waterfall 50K

  • William H

April 9th 2017 - Skipton / Kendle Tri

  • Andrew M

April 9th 2017 - Angus Half

  • Susan S

April 9th 2017 - Istria 100

  • Elizaveta E

April 9th 2017 - Hardmoors 26.2 

  • Tony C

April 9th 2017 - Coventry Marathon

  • Joanne S

April 9th 2017 - British Age Group Duathlon